Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 53.73 | ||
Matthew Lyon | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 54.03 | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 54.88 | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 55.20 | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 1 | 56.66 | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 56.88 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 57.02 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 57.04 | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 57.25 | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 57.29 | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 57.35 | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 57.53 | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 3 | 57.68 | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 57.77 | ||
Ned Keenan | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 57.78 | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 57.89 | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 58.19 | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 8 | 58.24 | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 8 | 58.77 | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 59.10 | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 59.16 | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 59.35 | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 7 | 59.36 | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 59.77 | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:02.08 | ||
Andrew Wu | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:04.36 | ||
Andrew Whiteley | Penninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3 | 1:04.50 | ||
Vincent Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:04.88 | ||
Larry Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 5 | 1:05.04 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.55 | ||
Tyler Scurti | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 1:06.25 | ||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:07.35 | ||
Jeffrey Meadows | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 1:08.78 | ||
Ryan Whyte | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 1:09.10 | ||
Chase Pomeroy | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.15 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 4 | 1:11.11 | ||
Rj Barton | Sos Swim Team | 5 | 1:11.58 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 1:12.21 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 1:13.54 | ||
Tom Cole | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 8 | 1:14.24 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 54.89p | ||
Matthew Lyon | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 55.14p | ||
Grant Hasselbach | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 55.28p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 55.33p | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 56.32p | ||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 1 | 56.89p | ||
John Humphrey | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 56.91p | ||
Andrew Allison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 22 | 57.05p | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 7 | 57.06p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 57.20p | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 9 | 57.29p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 57.43p | ||
Michael Wang | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 57.48p | ||
Nicholas Buonfiglio | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 57.81p | ||
Scott Lathrope | Orinda Aquatics | 24 | 57.90p | ||
Cameron Mrsny | Solo Swim Club | 10 | 58.02p | ||
Sam Scioscia | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 25 | 58.04p | ||
Daniel Mahoney | Orinda Aquatics | 26 | 58.08p | ||
Andrew Boitano | Solo Swim Club | 11 | 58.10p | ||
Kellen Ranahan | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 58.12p | ||
Ned Keenan | Terrapins Swim Team | 27 | 58.13p | ||
Covie Gonzales | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 28 | 58.21p | ||
Jesse Sandberg | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 58.24p | ||
Peter Varellas | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 58.29p | ||
Nate Preston | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 31 | 58.39p | ||
Zach Disbrow | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 58.40p | ||
Roger Tsai | West Valley Swim Team | 33 | 58.50p | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 34 | 58.56p | ||
Frank Carrasco | East Bay Bat Rays | 35 | 58.82p | ||
Eric Watkins | San Jose Aquatics | 36 | 58.83p | ||
Daniel Estandian | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 58.85p | ||
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 37 | 59.01p | ||
Ryan Melton | Orinda Aquatics | 38 | 59.08p | ||
Tyler Elliott | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 40 | 59.13p | ||
Andrew Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 39 | 59.13p | ||
Luke Gilford | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 41 | 59.21p | ||
Brian Yeh | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 59.28p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 12 | 59.35p | ||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | 7 | 59.45p | ||
Ted Balling | Santa Clara Swim Club | 42 | 59.46p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 43 | 59.50p | ||
Jonathan Marquez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 59.56p | ||
Matthew Ritchie | Piedmont Swim Team | 59 | 59.57p | ||
Zac Greer | Agcc Osprey | 13 | 59.61p | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 9 | 59.84p | ||
Pat McCarthy | Fremont Area Swim Team | 44 | 59.90p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 59.91p | ||
Josh Hall | Koret Youth Swim Club | 45 | 59.93p | ||
Davin Fan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 46 | 1:00.11p | ||
John Crossley | Orinda Aquatics | 47 | 1:00.21p | ||
Brodie Hamilton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 48 | 1:00.36p | ||
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 11 | 1:00.42p | ||
Cason Schmidt | Alameda Island Aquatics | 14 | 1:00.45p | ||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 49 | 1:00.48p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 1:00.48p | ||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 1:00.54p | ||
Benjamin Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 16 | 1:00.67p | ||
Eric Tsay | San Jose Aquatics | 50 | 1:01.01p | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 51 | 1:01.19p | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 1:01.21p |