Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Livingston | Puerto Rico | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.14 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.57 |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 57.98 |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.39 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58.52 |
Michael Rice | Unattached UF | 2 | 1 | 6 | 59.16 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 7 | 59.45 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 8 | 59.63 |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 1 | 5 | 9 | 59.87 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.37 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.45 |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.58 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.27 |
Hans Gillan | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.53 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.54 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.57 |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:01.89 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.91 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.99 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.02 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:02.22 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.07 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:03.26 |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.87 |
Andrew Livingston | Puerto Rico | 4 | 8 | 1 | 56.48p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 9 | 5 | 2 | 58.40p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 58.41p |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58.45p |
Tuck-Kar Wong | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 5 | 59.20p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 6 | 59.37p |
Michael Rice | Unattached UF | 4 | 6 | 7 | 59.57p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 4 | 8 | 59.65p |
Jay Carpenter | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.17p |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.29p |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.70p |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.94p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.42p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.43p |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.45p |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.62p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.85p |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.99p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.15p |
Hans Gillan | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:02.18p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:02.28p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:02.32p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:02.34p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.66p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:02.83p |
Matthew Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.92p |
Carroll Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 27 | 1:03.03p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:03.20p |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.34p |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:03.41p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 31 | 1:03.44p |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:03.44p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.68p |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.87p |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1:03.87p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:04.20p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.27p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:04.64p |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:04.67p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:04.86p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:04.92p |
Marcel Nunes | Unattached - Flst | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:05.17p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:05.17p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 44 | 1:05.37p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:05.68p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 1 | 46 | 1:05.77p |
Terek Arce | Winston Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 47 | 1:05.91p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 8 | 48 | 1:06.22p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:06.34p |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 50 | 1:06.92p |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.95p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 52 | 1:06.96p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 53 | 1:07.44p |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 54 | 1:07.96p |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 55 | 1:08.72p |
Andrew Allan | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:09.27p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 57 | 1:10.79p |
Apostolis Tsagarakis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 58 | 1:11.13p |
Julio Robla | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Stavros Michaelides | Unattached Fg1 R | 9 | 4 | NSp | |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Berger | Unattached UF | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Eren Onurlu | Unattached UF | 6 | 2 | NSp |