Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 30.40 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31.96 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 32.49 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 32.86 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 33.83 |
Jake Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 34.42 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 34.74 |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 35.88 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36.31 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 9 | 36.59 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 37.87 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 37.93 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.27 |
Hans-Richard Hamann | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 38.31 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38.53 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 3 | 40.33 |
William Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 40.62 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 40.72 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 42.10 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 6 | 42.17 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 42.38 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 8 | 43.39 |
Joshua Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45.24 |
Jacob Covington | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 45.75 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 1 | 45.78 |
Lorenzo Russo | Dac | 1 | 8 | 15 | 45.91 |
Joseph Battaglia | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 2 | 46.92 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 9 | 3 | 47.28 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 11 | 47.43 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 47.43 |
Alex Impink | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 16 | 48.87 |
David Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 50.36 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 2 | 13 | 50.61 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 50.68 |
Nikolas Colley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51.75 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 6 | 52.08 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 10 | 7 | 52.74 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 53.22 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 53.83 |
David Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 54.33 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 8 | 17 | 54.85 |
Dennis Arnett | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 56.29 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 57.45 |
Kai Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.99 |
Louis Carey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 59.72 |
Spencer Croy | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.19 |
Zachary Rochette | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.98 |
Adam Sommer | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.22 |
Thomas Rutherford | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:06.64 |
Zack Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.80 |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Austin Hobbs | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Damien Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matt Nichols | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Serota | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Juaud Cherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robert Shannahan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Tyler Graves | Apollo Beach | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alex Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 1 | 31.18p |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.71p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.17p |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.53p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 34.31p |
Jake Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 34.93p |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 8 | 7 | 35.35p |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 36.54p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36.70p |
Bryan Kirsch | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 37.45p |
Hans-Richard Hamann | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.64p |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 38.36p |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 39.08p |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 41.05p |
Matt Nichols | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 41.12p |
Lorenzo Russo | Dac | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.84p |
Alex Impink | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 17 | 50.72p |
Alex Boldizsar | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Curran Petrites | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Nick Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Gregg McCulla | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NSp |