Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris McKay | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:37.11 | |||
Matt Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 00:37.54 | |||
Daniel Fitzmaurice | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 00:38.86 | |||
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:39.19 | |||
Robert Mari | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 00:39.26 | |||
Sam Laden | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:39.48 | |||
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore YMCA | 00:39.56 | |||
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:40.26 | |||
Robert Wyllie | Darien Piranhas | 00:41.67 | |||
Thomas Casey | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 00:41.76 | |||
Thomas Gaudreau | Waves Central Aquatics | 00:41.95 | |||
Teddy Belvin | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:42.57 | |||
Jeffrey Purdy | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 00:42.89 | |||
Nicholas Robbins | Darien Piranhas | 00:43.27 | |||
Michael Brookman | Cougar Aquatic Team | 00:43.90 | |||
Jason Pavel | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 00:44.02 | |||
Mark Pirruccio | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:44.24 | |||
Wess Preston | Darien Piranhas | 00:44.28 | |||
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield AquaFlyers | 00:44.53 | |||
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 00:44.56 | |||
Kenny Barone | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 00:44.57 | |||
Marc Fink | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 00:44.89 | |||
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 00:44.94 | |||
Lewis Corson | Darien Piranhas | 00:45.21 | |||
Tyler Barnett | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:45.40 | |||
Andrew Ringwood | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:45.46 | |||
Kurt Henrickson | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:45.60 | |||
Patrick Collins | Laurel Swim Club | 00:45.66 | |||
John Ringwood | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:45.73 | |||
Colin McCormick | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:46.58 | |||
Chris Johnson | Valley Shore YMCA | 00:47.44 | |||
Stephen Spaulding | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:47.73 | |||
Paul Chiera | New Fairfield AquaFlyers | 00:47.82 | |||
Michale Traynor | New Fairfield AquaFlyers | 00:48.31 | |||
Tommy Kimball | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:48.64 | |||
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA USAS | 00:48.94 | |||
Matthew Lamonaca | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:49.30 | |||
Eric Collins | Laurel Swim Club | 00:49.42 | |||
Chris Crowley | Omni Swim Club | 00:49.73 | |||
Braeden Drumm | New England Saints | 00:49.87 | |||
Larry Guarnieri | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:50.51 | |||
Charles Huck | Darien Piranhas | 00:51.07 | |||
Willie Collum | Valley Shore YMCA | 00:53.00 | |||
Jeff Ledwick | Weston Water Wizards | 00:54.67 | |||
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:56.67 | |||
Daniel Rider | Cheshire Water Devils | 00:57.59 | |||
Travis Cozzi | New England Saints | 01:00.76 | |||
George Daniolos | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 01:01.86 | |||
Nick Vezzoli | Valley Shore YMCA | 01:02.93 | |||
Scott Shaefitz | Weston Water Wizards | 01:04.20 | |||
Jake Gawlak | Cougar Aquatic Team | DQ | |||
Dustin Bennett | Valley Shore YMCA | DQ | |||
Chris Santoriello | New Fairfield AquaFlyers | DQ |