Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Schmidt | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 00:56.06 | |||
Ali Balter | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 00:57.23 | |||
Maurya Couvares | Windsor Water Rat Express | 00:57.44 | |||
Shannon Kelley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 00:57.64 | |||
Charysse Johnston | Windsor Water Rat Express | 00:57.64 | |||
Meredith Lindgren | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 00:58.82 | |||
Nikki Woodward | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 00:58.87 | |||
Rachel Kent | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 00:59.13 | |||
Eileen Connor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 00:59.37 | |||
Emily Ferrier | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 00:59.39 | |||
Erika Gregory | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 00:59.47 | |||
Angela Moore | Glastonbury Swim Team | 00:59.53 | |||
Samantha Sabre | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 00:59.80 | |||
Bridget McKeon | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 01:00.03 | |||
Adrienne Belliveau | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:00.86 | |||
Laila Gagnon | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:00.87 | |||
Kara O'Conner-Hauck | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 01:01.09 | |||
Gail Bonaldi | Unattached | 01:01.31 | |||
Julia Stern | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 01:01.99 | |||
Emily Love | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:02.02 | |||
Emily Harwood | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 01:02.40 | |||
Sisi Ruan | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:02.53 | |||
Eliza Connolly | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:02.59 | |||
Michelle Veilleux | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:02.84 | |||
Rachel Delaney | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:03.03 | |||
Christina O'Brien | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:03.08 | |||
Tara Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 01:03.18 | |||
Trish Walker | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:03.20 | |||
Larken Petardi | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:03.41 | |||
Amy Bolduc | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:03.55 | |||
Elizabeth Walker | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:03.91 | |||
Kimberley Corredor | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:03.92 | |||
Laura MacKey | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:04.27 | |||
Sandy Bujalski | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:04.39 | |||
Melissa Blain | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 01:04.67 | |||
Kristen Fontaine | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 01:04.85 | |||
Erin Dufraine | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:04.90 | |||
Nicole Fink | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 01:04.92 | |||
Nicole Sobel | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:05.12 | |||
Ashley Graham | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:05.15 | |||
Caitlin Pierce | Windham Swim Club | 01:05.23 | |||
Heather McMahon | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:05.29 | |||
Bethany Reid | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:05.78 | |||
Amy Ryan | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:05.87 | |||
Kasey Provine | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:06.12 | |||
Kelly Voight | Windham Swim Club | 01:06.56 | |||
Paige Letendre | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:06.80 | |||
Chelsea Paar | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:06.84 | |||
Hannah Smith | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:07.04 | |||
Anna Henrickson | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:07.41 | |||
Keryn Stone | Windham Swim Club | 01:07.42 | |||
Savanna Gregory | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 01:07.49 | |||
Andrea Cuvellier | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:08.06 | |||
Heather Vendetta | Manchester Swim Club | 01:08.29 | |||
Jessica Peters | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:08.45 | |||
Krissy Sabre | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 01:08.45 | |||
Abby Provine | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:08.47 | |||
Meghan Lynch | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:08.51 | |||
Kate Ben-Ezra | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 01:09.27 | |||
Mary McGrath | Windham Swim Club | 01:09.73 | |||
Tina Hughes | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:09.78 | |||
Katie McAuley | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:09.89 | |||
Hannah Gonzalez | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:10.20 | |||
Gabrielle Johnston | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:10.55 | |||
Shaina MacKey | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:10.62 | |||
Hollis Viray | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:10.65 | |||
Nichole Stevens | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 01:10.80 | |||
Imani Williams | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:10.85 | |||
Stephanie Wong | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:10.96 | |||
Kelby Zimmerman | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:11.14 | |||
Gabby Low | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:11.29 | |||
Rachael Leon | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:11.57 | |||
Katie Meleg | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 01:11.62 | |||
Ali Purwinis | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 01:11.73 | |||
Nicole Irish | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 01:12.06 | |||
Taylor Gallerani | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:12.17 | |||
Yan Ma | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 01:12.32 | |||
Meaghan Archibald | Windham Swim Club | 01:12.34 | |||
Kelsey Haught | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:12.69 | |||
Deirdre Lenkiewicz | Windham Swim Club | 01:13.03 | |||
Kimberly Adams | Windham Swim Club | 01:13.30 | |||
Emily Konieczny | Holyoke Y Vikings | 01:13.72 | |||
Stephanie Tanner | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 01:13.72 | |||
Erica Herbst | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 01:13.91 | |||
Erin Meehan | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:14.37 | |||
Ellen McCooe | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:14.49 | |||
Sarah Balch | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 01:15.43 | |||
Molly Farrell | Northwest YMCA Lasers | 01:15.90 | |||
Katie Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 01:16.33 | |||
Amy Wilcox | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:17.55 | |||
Jennifer Iassogna | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 01:17.97 | |||
Whitney Pryce | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:18.25 | |||
Abigail Badger | Mystic Community Center Swim T | 01:18.35 | |||
Emilia Gagnon | Windham Swim Club | 01:18.35 | |||
Kristen Rahilly | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:18.37 | |||
Lydia Bowers | Windham Swim Club | 01:19.18 | |||
Caitlin Alben | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 01:19.62 | |||
Mary Delaney | Windsor Water Rat Express | 01:20.03 | |||
Emily Jutras | Windham Swim Club | 01:20.57 | |||
Kirsten Nelson | Glastonbury Swim Team | 01:21.31 |