Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Kiepfer | Mt. Vernon Ymca | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.11 |
Mark Zucca | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.89 |
Joseph Cormier | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.92 |
David Ash | Canton City Schools | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.43 |
Matthew Rusnov | Peak Performance Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.85 |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.08 |
Jason Mallory | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.23 |
Nate Barker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.78 |
Jeff Stacy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.90 |
Benjamin Swift | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.06 |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.24 |
Jacob Breymaier | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.28 |
Robert McDowell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.48 |
Mike Koss | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.53 |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.71 |
Mark Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.29 |
Steve Helmuth | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.45 |
William Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:11.53 |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.27 |
John Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.27 |
Matthew Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.36 |
Jeremy Clark | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:12.65 |
Tyrone Jimmison | Peak Performance Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.58 |
Brian Teske | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:14.01 |
Ronnie Collins | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.84 |
Richard Goettke | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.86 |
Mark Zucca | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.83p |
Joseph Cormier | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.26p |
Matthew Rusnov | Peak Performance Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.65p |
Daniel Kiepfer | Mt. Vernon Ymca | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.76p |
David Ash | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.79p |
Alexander Dawson | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.82p |
Jason Mallory | Irish Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.48p |
Robert McDowell | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.74p |
Jamie Lutkus | Michiana Marlins | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.75p |
Nate Barker | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.13p |
Benjamin Swift | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.59p |
Mike Koss | Irish Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:09.80p |
Jacob Breymaier | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.02p |
Jeff Stacy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.40p |
Matthew Celik | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.26p |
Matt Jeffries | Indy Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.26p |
Dane Rook | Oakland Live Y'ers | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.36p |
Kevin Swander | Indy Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.36p |
John Carrigan | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.38p |
Mark Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.41p |
Steve Helmuth | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.61p |
William Clancey | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.64p |
Casey Fronk | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.87p |
Jeremy Clark | Buckeye Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.00p |
Tyler Keltner | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.40p |
Tyrone Jimmison | Peak Performance Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.64p |
George Grcevich | N.W. Ind. Kicking Express | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.16p |
Tim Randolph | N.W. Ind. Kicking Express | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.24p |
Brian Teske | Washington Township | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.43p |
Ritchie Caudill | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:13.82p |
Jason Rothacker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.40p |
Matthew Fallon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:14.48p |
Andrew Wortman | St. Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:17.34p |
Robert Funk | Indy Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:17.45p |
John Fodell | Warren Jaguar Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp |