Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joey Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.65 |
James Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.96 |
David Laitala | City Of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.38 |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.81 |
Tim Carlson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.95 |
Konstantinos Chiligiris | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.56 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.70 |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.74 |
Gregory Norman | City Of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.75 |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.80 |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.15 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.27 |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:13.42 |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.45 |
David Friggel | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.48 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:14.54 |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.15 |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:15.51 |
James Kibbe | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.83 |
Timothy Christian | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:17.27 |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:17.58 |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:17.98 |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:19.04 |
Matthew Wheeler | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
John Nabors | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.77p |
Joey Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.23p |
David Laitala | City Of Richardson | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.28p |
James Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.32p |
Tim Carlson | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.48p |
Jeffrey McCure | City Of Richardson | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:12.32p |
Konstantinos Chiligiris | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.51p |
Gregory Norman | City Of Richardson | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.75p |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.80p |
Maverick Smalley | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.86p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:13.41p |
Matthew Wheeler | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.51p |
Andrew Edwards | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.53p |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:14.45p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:14.54p |
David Mendoza | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.90p |
Kyle Sanders | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.84p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 8 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.65p |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.65p |
Stephan Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.74p |
Ross Binkley | Circle C Swiming | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:16.77p |
Remko Hinloopen | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:17.00p |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:17.21p |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:17.47p |
David Friggel | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.52p |
James Kibbe | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2:17.54p |
Damon Rourke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 2:17.60p |
Timothy Christian | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:17.79p |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:17.94p |
Brent Norcross | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2:18.25p |
Cameron Alexander | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:18.31p |
Cameron Allred | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:18.43p |
Justin Elliott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:18.44p |
Ryan Van Der Kar | City Of Richardson | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:18.46p |
Matt Day | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:18.59p |
John Waldron | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2:19.25p |
Carl Ericson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:19.30p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2:19.70p |
John Leeman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:19.80p |
David Plummer | Oklahoma Aquatics Alliance | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:19.97p |
Christopher Knaute | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:20.07p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:20.15p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 8 | 43 | 2:20.50p |
Nolan Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:20.73p |
Robert McFarland | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:21.51p |
Andrew Wang | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2:22.14p |
Matthew Neal | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 7 | 1 | 47 | 2:22.64p |
Dustin Fleming | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:22.99p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:23.45p |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:23.76p |
Michael Laitala | City Of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 51 | 2:28.18p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 52 | 2:29.13p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:29.99p |
Richard Lau | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 6 | NSp | |
Cooper Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 7 | NSp | |
Erik Hollingshead | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Anthony Diers | Circle C Swiming | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Paul Adams | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NSp |