Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Wollner | Unattached Harvard | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:59.36 |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:01.98 |
Peter Volosin | Brown University Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:06.20 |
Daniel Calderon | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:06.27 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:07.61 |
Scott Thompson | Rutgers Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:07.95 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:08.18 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4:08.96 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:09.28 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.81 |
Andrew Foss | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:09.97 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:10.84 |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:10.99 |
Kent Garber | Omni | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:11.08 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:11.26 |
Christopher Kobela | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 4:11.39 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 4:11.55 |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:12.41 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:13.03 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 22 | 4:13.10 |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:13.38 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:14.04 |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:14.33 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:14.69 |
Austin Steel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:14.82 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:15.71 |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:18.76 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:21.82 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:22.83 |
Mark Garbowski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:23.41 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:23.68 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:24.96 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:25.04 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:27.53 |
Cary Stathopoulos | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:27.85 |
Samuel Wollner | Unattached Harvard | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.46p |
Eric Nilsson | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4:06.96p |
Peter Volosin | Brown University Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4:07.70p |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4:07.86p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4:07.99p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4:08.35p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4:09.01p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 8 | 4:09.10p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 4:09.82p |
Andrew Foss | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4:10.44p |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 7 | 11 | 4:10.83p |
Kent Garber | Omni | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4:11.55p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 13 | 4:11.62p |
Daniel Calderon | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 14 | 4:11.63p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 15 | 4:11.66p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 4:11.80p |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 1 | 17 | 4:12.25p |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 5 | 18 | 4:12.29p |
Scott Thompson | Rutgers Swimming | 8 | 8 | 19 | 4:12.44p |
Christopher Kobela | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 4:12.64p |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 8 | 21 | 4:13.26p |
Stefan Bartl | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 21 | 4:13.26p |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 4:13.43p |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 4:13.84p |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 4:13.89p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 4:13.93p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 4:14.07p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 8 | 3 | 28 | 4:14.30p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 4:14.52p |
Michael Olson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 6 | 30 | 4:14.61p |
Peter Harley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 4:15.10p |
James Fee | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 4:15.64p |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4:15.90p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 4:15.96p |
Scott Shearer | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 35 | 4:16.24p |
Anker Fog | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 4:16.42p |
James Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 37 | 4:16.52p |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 4:16.68p |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 4:17.14p |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 40 | 4:17.15p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 4:17.50p |
William Haley | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 42 | 4:17.77p |
Michael Joyce | G C I T Swimming | 5 | 8 | 43 | 4:17.80p |
Andrew Mears | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 4:18.02p |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 4:18.19p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 46 | 4:18.73p |
Jonathan Hartmann | Unattached New England | 6 | 6 | 47 | 4:19.47p |
John Hogan | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 48 | 4:20.30p |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 49 | 4:20.50p |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 50 | 4:20.83p |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 51 | 4:21.04p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 52 | 4:21.18p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 53 | 4:21.20p |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 54 | 4:21.39p |
Matt Navata | Unattached Mym | 4 | 2 | 55 | 4:21.76p |
Nathan French | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 56 | 4:21.91p |
Jonathan Jones | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 57 | 4:22.21p |
James Gaston | Unattached Wyw | 2 | 3 | 58 | 4:22.75p |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 59 | 4:25.82p |
Ross Lannan | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 60 | 4:26.11p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 61 | 4:27.11p |
Nicolas Chevalier | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 62 | 4:27.39p |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 7 | 63 | 4:31.33p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 8 | 7 | NSp | |
Alan Bakes | Rutgers Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp |