Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Swanson | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.41 |
Patrick Dwyer | Mid Cities/arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 39.43 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40.27 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 40.49 |
Kyle Copley | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 40.49 |
Daniel Lopez | Club Dorados | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40.51 |
David Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 7 | 40.55 |
Greg Edmonds | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 40.66 |
Harrison Reid | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 5 | 2 | 9 | 41.01 |
Austin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 41.89 |
Garrett Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 4 | 10 | 42.00 |
Robert Steele | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 11 | 42.39 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 42.64 |
Victor Castillo | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 4 | 2 | 13 | 42.75 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.79 |
Michael Varga | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42.93 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 4 | 6 | 16 | 43.52 |
John Ariens | Wave | 4 | 4 | 17 | 43.69 |
Anders Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 44.41 |
Ryan Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 4 | 8 | 19 | 44.43 |
James Feigen | Wave | 3 | 2 | 20 | 44.55 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 44.83 |
Kyle Hornseth | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 44.98 |
Juan Gonzalez | Club Dorados | 3 | 5 | 23 | 45.09 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Halcones Marinos | 5 | 5 | 2 | 45.69 |
Edward Schmerling | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 46.27 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 46.49 |
Christopher Koeroghlian | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 47.00 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 47.49 |
Robbie Quigley | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 5 | 28 | 47.57 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 7 | 3 | 47.62 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 47.82 |
Michael Piper | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 48.40 |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 48.85 |
Travis Matthews | Wave | 2 | 2 | 31 | 49.01 |
Ricardo Newton | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 5 | 3 | 5 | 49.31 |
William Castro | Wave | 1 | 5 | 32 | 49.38 |
Oliver Hunt | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 49.82 |
Jared Moltenberry | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 50.22 |
David Labastida | Club Dorados | 4 | 5 | 6 | 50.27 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 6 | 7 | 50.85 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 51.05 |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 51.24 |
Cameron Dwyer | Mid Cities/arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 10 | 51.34 |
Alejandro Saucedo | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 4 | 11 | 51.35 |
Rodrigo Mendez | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 4 | 1 | 12 | 51.53 |
John Holody | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 51.61 |
Thomas Gerken | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 52.81 |
Thomas Helms | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 52.91 |
Manuel Galdea | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 3 | 5 | 16 | 52.93 |
Cej Rodriguez | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 6 | 17 | 52.95 |
Gage Morris | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 53.28 |
Carlos Acosta | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 3 | 2 | 19 | 53.68 |
Christian Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 54.01 |
Arturo Enriquez | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 8 | 21 | 54.34 |
Porter Wheeler | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 8 | 22 | 55.27 |
Paul Saffos | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 35 | 55.27 |
Michael Fitzpatrick | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 55.29 |
Benjamin Campero | Club Dorados | 4 | 2 | 24 | 56.01 |
Kevan Loney | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 56.17 |
Matthew Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 56.48 |
Eduardo Martinez | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 2 | 7 | 27 | 56.58 |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 56.62 |
Alejandro Aguillon | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 2 | 1 | 29 | 56.98 |
Derek Boeckelmann | Wave | 5 | 2 | 30 | 57.08 |
Andres Ramirez | Deportivo Contry Tiburones | 2 | 4 | 31 | 57.16 |
Emmanuel Souganidis | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 59.18 |
Matthew Duane | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 36 | 59.64 |
Alejandro Campero | Club Dorados | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:03.57 |
David Theisen | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.65 |
Cameron Heikkila | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:23.53 |
Oscar Villarreal | Deportivo San Agustin Los Rays | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Lalonde | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS |