Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michaela Mattes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 34.30 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 34.33 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 35.14 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 35.33 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35.95 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 37.08 |
Lily Watson | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38.01 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 8 | 38.06 |
Sidney Brann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.94 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 40.03 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 40.99 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 41.15 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 41.17 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 41.57 |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.06 |
Aubrey Tuthill | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.67 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 42.80 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 43.07 |
Sara Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 43.20 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 43.32 |
Janae Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 44.12 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 44.39 |
Grace Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 20 | 44.46 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 21 | 44.54 |
Janae Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.93 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 44.98 |
Jennah Hafsi | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 45.22 |
Kennedy Bullock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 45.24 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 23 | 45.28 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 24 | 45.80 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 45.83 |
Riley Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 47.51 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 47.63 |
Gemma Gledhill | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 47.77 |
Clare Custer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 9 | 47.82 |
Madison Ratchford | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 47.85 |
Sydney Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 10 | 47.87 |
Angelina Lista | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 3 | 47.91 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 47.96 |
Isabella Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 10 | 11 | 48.57 |
Mya Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 12 | 48.67 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 49.45 |
Julia Cox | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 27 | 49.61 |
Makala Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49.74 |
Allie Chung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | 13 | 50.83 |
Brooke Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 51.57 |
Anna Ling | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 51.60 |
Laila Chance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 51.72 |
Lillian Minahan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 52.26 |
Anetta Diaz - Sanchez | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 28 | 53.02 |
Amanda Lather | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 29 | 53.19 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 53.54 |
Kate Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 19 | 53.62 |
Ana Easter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 53.83 |
Sophia Nichols | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.44 |
Hunter Pitrak | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 56.72 |
Jasia Solak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 21 | 57.25 |
Madeline Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 57.68 |
Mia Fackler | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 58.12 |
Morgan Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 58.89 |
Alaina Swarts | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 59.56 |
Madelaine Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 59.81 |
Arianna Rider | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 59.87 |
Nella Duty | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:00.23 |
Nivrithi Sangaraju | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:00.30 |
Elsa Weisser | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.06 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.16 |
Avery Petersen | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.46 |
Kylie Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:04.23 |
Olivia Gambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:04.53 |
Marin Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:05.34 |
Ruby Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.37 |
Oliviana Walsh | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:06.54 |
Kylie Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.63 |
Molly Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:09.42 |
Alisa Sakhatskyy | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.01 |
Autumn Steele | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:11.00 |
Melissa Umholtz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.25 |
Kaitlyn Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:11.49 |
Autumn Steele | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.23 |
Molly Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:13.91 |
Timerie Corn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:15.00 |
Sarah Pincus | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.31 |
Mckinnley Polk | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:17.35 |
Hadley Stenberg | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:23.37 |
Kaitlyn Coles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.47 |
Isabella Herrera | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:26.46 |
Ryann Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:32.18 |
Keilani Healey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:37.93 |
Alexandria Myers | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:41.70 |
Christine Traynor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Anezka Svobodova | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Alexa McIntosh | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Charlotte Ulewicz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gabrielle Price | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Marks | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Korey Laumann | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Katarina Till | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Korey Laumann | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS |