Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:00.77 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.91 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.46 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.88 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.74 |
McKaley Goldblum | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.75 |
Michaela Mattes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.40 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.52 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.60 |
Taylor Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.83 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.02 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.04 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.45 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.66 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.96 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.03 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.52 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1:05.73 |
Emelia Drell | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.03 |
Sofiya Gobora | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.16 |
Helina Reyes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:06.28 |
Ashley Kubel | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.33 |
Naomi Chance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:06.40 |
Haille Bogumil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:06.45 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.46 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.54 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.72 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.77 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.77 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.81 |
Kaitlynne Goz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.89 |
Olivia Uchman | UnAtt - Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.37 |
Melanie Flott | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.91 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.18 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.39 |
Victoria Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.48 |
Taylor Eubanks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.83 |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 9 | 21 | 1:08.84 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.90 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 10 | 13 | 1:09.37 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.51 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:09.82 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.12 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.14 |
Tara Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.18 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.52 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.54 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.68 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:10.93 |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1:11.00 |
Lily Watson | Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.17 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.38 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.47 |
Emma Brown | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.55 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 5 | 18 | 1:11.99 |
Caitlyn Hoolihan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 2 | 26 | 1:12.44 |
Abigail Forman | UnAtt - Carrollwood Village Sw | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.48 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 19 | 1:12.86 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.88 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.20 |
Sydney Roberts | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.69 |
Isabel Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.89 |
Sidney Brann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.02 |
Kiley Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.16 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.44 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.49 |
Paige Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.60 |
Bailey Harkins | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 5 | 32 | 1:14.96 |
Jorja Solak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.00 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | 9 | 33 | 1:15.46 |
Ashley Colegrove | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.62 |
Jillian Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.70 |
Valeria Smirnov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:15.74 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 4 | 22 | 1:15.99 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.11 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.31 |
Catalina Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.47 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.62 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:17.21 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:17.37 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.00 |
Sara Walters | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:18.65 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 3 | 34 | 1:18.85 |
Annika Stafford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 8 | 35 | 1:19.35 |
Megan Hogan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 7 | 36 | 1:19.41 |
Kennedy Bullock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.51 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.71 |
Jennah Hafsi | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.00 |
Kaitlyn Carico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 7 | 37 | 1:20.61 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.63 |
Aaliyah Ball | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 23 | 1:21.32 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.40 |
Lea Visher | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:21.51 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:21.58 |
Gianna Nuguit | Florida Elite Swimming | 12 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.22 |
Sydney Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:22.57 |
Nicole Lauder | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.65 |
Antoinette Kuhn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:22.94 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:23.04 |
Madison Ratchford | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:23.40 |