Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:11.99 |
Harrison McGriff | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.19 |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.89 |
Anthony Kirchner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.99 |
Logan Quint | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.07 |
Jonathan Burns | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.63 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.63 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.83 |
Colin Wilkins | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:20.91 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.35 |
Brendon Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.50 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.50 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.09 |
Benjamin Cote | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.32 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.37 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.77 |
Tyler Carroll | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:26.23 |
Victor Perez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:26.42 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:26.45 |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:27.50 |
Liam Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.86 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:29.62 |
Armando Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:30.42 |
Juan Arvelo | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.65 |
Samuel Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1:32.14 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:34.25 |
Samuel Moberg | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 25 | 1:35.05 |
Heewon Seo | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.57 |
Brandon Rocha | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg Aquat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:36.06 |
Alexander Thai | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.36 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.67 |
Robert Burton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:37.01 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.67 |
Nicolas Orbegozo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 26 | 1:41.24 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:43.17 |
Matthew Bellovin | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 27 | 1:43.25 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:45.31 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.42 |
Micah Smith | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.59 |
Kenneth Gonzalez | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:53.21 |
Thomas Valeri III | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.76 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.77 |
Aidan Strickland | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.85 |
Revanth Yalamanchili | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1:56.82 |
Ameer Chakboub | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.99 |
Dylan Strickland | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:58.58 |
Jacob Kirchner | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.62 |
Ethan Dutton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:01.51 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:02.21 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brody Grissom | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Eli Christ | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Cole Padeni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Bennett Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Ketan May | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 7 | NS |