Women's 100M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 72 | 1:15.28 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.39 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 73 | 1:15.62 |
Lila Ruppe | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 30 | 1:15.63 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:15.81 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 74 | 1:15.90 |
Ibett Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:15.91 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 9 | 33 | 1:16.07 |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.25 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.47 |
Angelique Novak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 35 | 1:16.57 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.57 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 18 | 2 | 37 | 1:16.59 |
Aurelia Pyrczak | Unattached Hurricanes | 8 | 7 | 38 | 1:16.68 |
Emily Glass | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 75 | 1:16.72 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 39 | 1:16.83 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 10 | 76 | 1:17.08 |
Abigail Moore | Belleair Country Club | 9 | 3 | 40 | 1:17.29 |
Casey Crawford | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 41 | 1:17.48 |
Sydney Federici | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 22 | 2 | 77 | 1:17.60 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:17.68 |
Shaiel Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 42 | 1:17.86 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 10 | 43 | 1:18.14 |
Ashley Wik | Unattached Hurricanes | 15 | 7 | 78 | 1:18.51 |
Lauren Blevins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 44 | 1:18.63 |
Lauren Halsey | Unattached Hurricanes | 9 | 4 | 45 | 1:19.02 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.22 |
Adelay Gennaro | Florida Elite Swimming | 18 | 4 | 79 | 1:19.32 |
Taylor Messerschmitt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 7 | 46 | 1:19.36 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1:19.51 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 48 | 1:19.54 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 17 | 1 | 80 | 1:19.62 |
Jenelle Bayor | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 23 | 3 | 81 | 1:20.36 |
Elise Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 49 | 1:20.60 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 17 | 5 | 50 | 1:20.63 |
Reese Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.83 |
Antonella Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 3 | 51 | 1:20.86 |
Leila Kaldani | Team Velocity | 18 | 9 | 82 | 1:20.89 |
Gwen Hazel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.89 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.07 |
Arianna Romano | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 18 | 10 | 83 | 1:21.13 |
Kara Ashby | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 83 | 1:21.13 |
Lila Kabakian | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 22 | 4 | 85 | 1:21.55 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 23 | 2 | 86 | 1:22.81 |
Victoria Csiszar | Unattached Hurricanes | 7 | 2 | 52 | 1:23.53 |
Angela Lumia | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 20 | 2 | 87 | 1:23.79 |
Emilia Scurlock | Team Splash | 20 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.05 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1:24.09 |
Sydney Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.14 |
Taylor Hammond | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 13 | 5 | 53 | 1:24.23 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 19 | 6 | 88 | 1:24.36 |
Paulina Giraldo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 54 | 1:24.44 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 17 | 6 | 55 | 1:24.62 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 18 | 10 | 56 | 1:24.90 |
Ella Rogers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 9 | 89 | 1:24.96 |
Jasmine Baharmast | Pipeline Swimming | 23 | 4 | 90 | 1:25.35 |
Breanna Peninger | Florida Elite Swimming | 16 | 3 | 57 | 1:26.51 |
Athira Umashankar | Pipeline Swimming | 18 | 6 | 58 | 1:26.65 |
Camille Crosthwait | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 59 | 1:26.73 |
Stephanie Green | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.06 |
Kylie Lenard | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 10 | 60 | 1:27.13 |
Avery Lallemand | Team Velocity | 14 | 5 | 12 | 1:27.37 |
Kaitlynn Varga | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 22 | 7 | 91 | 1:28.51 |
Moriah Medlin | Florida Elite Swimming | 17 | 10 | 61 | 1:28.73 |
Reagan Ruben | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 4 | 62 | 1:29.42 |
Adelaide DiMeglio | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 63 | 1:29.44 |
Katelyn McIntyre | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 8 | 92 | 1:29.52 |
Nathalie Gilles | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 19 | 10 | 13 | 1:29.64 |
Isabella Destrade | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.67 |
Tessa Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 21 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.50 |
Zoe Schwartz | Unattached Hurricanes | 14 | 7 | 16 | 1:30.71 |
Alyssa Kemp | Unattached Hurricanes | 15 | 6 | 17 | 1:30.98 |
Morgan Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 64 | 1:31.17 |
Ansley Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 65 | 1:31.35 |
Ainsley Ellis | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 18 | 8 | 66 | 1:31.70 |
Janae Sanders | Unattached | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1:32.04 |
Abigail Lisowski | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 9 | 67 | 1:32.57 |
Lauren Dean | Team Velocity | 15 | 5 | 19 | 1:32.68 |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | 2 | 20 | 1:32.80 |
Abigail Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 20 | 4 | 21 | 1:33.30 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 22 | 1:34.16 |
Donia Khalil | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | 5 | 93 | 1:34.49 |
Margaret Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 23 | 1:34.63 |
Syran Kalaydjian | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 23 | 7 | 94 | 1:35.03 |
Katherine Tang | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 24 | 1:35.81 |
Maxine Temple | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 68 | 1:36.14 |
Sabrina Salas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 19 | 7 | 25 | 1:36.28 |
Elizabeth Khodzhaieva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 21 | 3 | 26 | 1:36.71 |
Kaitlin Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 69 | 1:37.07 |
Sara Henkel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 8 | 27 | 1:37.09 |
Jordyn Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 28 | 1:37.11 |
Payton Griffin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 10 | 29 | 1:37.53 |
Mia Carper | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 8 | 70 | 1:38.32 |
Maddie Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22 | 8 | 30 | 1:38.38 |
Reagan Faiella | Team Velocity | 21 | 8 | 31 | 1:38.88 |
Karrington Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 32 | 1:39.15 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 4 | 33 | 1:39.80 |
Meaghan Ballard | Team Velocity | 15 | 7 | 34 | 1:40.31 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 71 | 1:41.09 |
Athena Kerley | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 22 | 9 | 95 | 1:41.39 |