Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:24.21 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.37 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:32.97 |
Michelle Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.76 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.51 |
Morgan Shinault | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.34 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:35.85 |
Audrey Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:36.22 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:36.91 |
Chloe Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.93 |
Abigail Leisure | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.06 |
Sarah Koenig | Unattached Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.16 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:38.72 |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.81 |
Alyssa Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.88 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.94 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:44.00 |
Chloe McDonald | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:45.41 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:45.69 |
Olivia Schwartz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:46.24 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:46.42 |
Morgan Sebo | Unattached Hurricanes | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:46.64 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:47.74 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:48.18 |
Tara Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:48.96 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 23 | 2:49.80 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:50.53 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 25 | 2:50.80 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 26 | 2:51.23 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:51.74 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.29 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:53.32 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 27 | 2:53.84 |
Nicole Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 28 | 2:54.52 |
Ainsley Burke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2:54.64 |
Catherine Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 29 | 2:55.67 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 30 | 2:56.20 |
Shelby Villemaire | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.37 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:56.61 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:57.14 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:58.49 |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:01.52 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3:01.84 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3:02.26 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 34 | 3:02.56 |
Angelique Novak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3:04.42 |
Christina King | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3:04.43 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3:05.75 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 3:05.85 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 9 | 16 | 3:07.39 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 3:10.18 |
Lila Ruppe | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:10.70 |
Shaiel Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3:11.21 |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:12.88 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:13.65 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 21 | 3:14.08 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3:14.68 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 3:15.41 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3:16.27 |
Casey Crawford | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 3:16.33 |
Lauren Blevins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 24 | 3:17.67 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 25 | 3:19.93 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 9 | 26 | 3:20.03 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3:28.44 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | 28 | 3:32.58 |
Stephanie Green | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3:34.39 |
Reese Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 5 | 3:36.73 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3:37.94 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3:38.35 |
Emilia Scurlock | Team Splash | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3:39.23 |
Madison McKendree | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:42.43 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 8 | 3:48.03 |
Abigail Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 10 | 9 | 3:51.52 |
Elizabeth Khodzhaieva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3:52.39 |
Jordyn Williams | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 4:04.46 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Meaghan Ballard | Team Velocity | 7 | 4 | DQ | |
Tessa Davidson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 1 | DQ |