Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:00.46 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.14 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:18.22 |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:20.29 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:21.00 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:34.36 |
Manuel Dokur | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:38.48 |
Peyton Kirby | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:40.25 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:40.80 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:41.53 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:42.11 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5:42.76 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:55.03 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:57.92 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6:01.06 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6:01.96 |
Jackson Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:03.08 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:03.24 |
Clyde Crouse | Unattached PS | 4 | 10 | 5 | 6:05.34 |
Maxim Popov | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:05.68 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6:05.77 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:05.86 |
Micah Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6:06.68 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6:07.13 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:11.32 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 13 | 6:15.65 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:21.23 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:25.06 |
Raul Lopez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:25.89 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6:29.46 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:34.49 |
Nathan Jones | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6:41.15 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:41.57 |
Terrin Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6:45.35 |
David Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6:49.59 |
Jared Copeland | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6:57.29 |
Don Walz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:58.22 |
Joshua Millner-Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Zachary Hahn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Chanler Gallup | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS |