Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.60 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.67 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.08 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.46 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.09 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.20 |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.49 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.55 |
Margarita Czupryn | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.65 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.76 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.81 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.87 |
Lindsey Marian | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.88 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.89 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.08 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.19 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.41 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.53 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:27.63 |
sophia harvard | Harvard | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.76 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:27.86 |
Ella Marlow | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.90 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.25 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.44 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.67 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.87 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.19 |
Haley Ernst | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.24 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:29.26 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:29.42 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 12 | 1:29.62 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.90 |
Cayton Sink | Swim Macon | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:30.95 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:30.99 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.18 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.23 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:31.98 |
Lily Cowen | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:32.35 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:32.89 |
Lauren Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:33.84 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:33.85 |
Victoria Thompson | Unattached - Sys | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.17 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.57 |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:34.79 |
Arielle Bader | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:34.94 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.03 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:35.44 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.59 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:35.64 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:35.72 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:35.84 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:35.85 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:36.29 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:36.39 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:37.01 |
Sage Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:37.87 |
Madison Elliott | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:37.99 |
Isabella Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:38.72 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:39.27 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:40.02 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:40.37 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:40.47 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:40.88 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:40.98 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:41.04 |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.49 |
Gabriella Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:41.52 |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:41.60 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:41.76 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:41.94 |
Anasztazia Ritzie | Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:42.03 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:42.07 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:42.07 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:42.30 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:42.61 |
Amanda Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:43.52 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:43.54 |
Taylor Dubose | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:43.63 |
Olivia Nelson | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:44.12 |
Megan Stone | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:44.73 |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:46.24 |
Kerry Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:46.76 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:46.80 |
Paige Easton | Unattached - Berk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.86 |
Jorja Solak | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:47.37 |
Alyssa Auty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:47.37 |
Maria Candelora | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:47.50 |
Tayla Horan | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:47.79 |
Kylie Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:48.22 |
Catherine Pinkos | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:49.15 |
Maya Farooq | Team Velocity | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:49.16 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:49.70 |
Margaret Rowan | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:49.95 |
Lilliana Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:50.14 |
Daria Desmond | Sharks Swim Club Bermuda | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.29 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:50.73 |
Megan Frajerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:51.17 |
Allison Shibata | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:51.34 |
Malaina Dickey | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:51.90 |
Michelle Whelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:52.04 |