Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.26 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.49 |
laurynn harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:30.43 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:34.27 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.10 |
Kara Wilkins | Unattached - FE | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.57 |
Madison Conway | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.04 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:38.56 |
Shay Cassady | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:39.22 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.82 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:40.26 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.63 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:42.28 |
Taylor Williams | Unattached - Spa | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.08 |
Katherine Taulbee | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:43.14 |
Lauren Conway | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.16 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.86 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:44.91 |
Isabelle Bularca | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.54 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.69 |
Alexandra Haasser | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.93 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:48.71 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.99 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 15 | 2:49.25 |
Emma Edmund | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:50.03 |
Samantha Rowland | Camana Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:50.32 |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:50.37 |
Jilian Schulte | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:51.27 |
Raweerat Khunduang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:51.60 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:52.40 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:52.81 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:54.71 |
Valeria Ramos | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:58.29 |
Ana DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3:03.43 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:04.67 |
Caitlyn White | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 3:06.95 |
Jessica Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:08.73 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:09.58 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:09.74 |
Alyssa Auty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:11.25 |
Sydney Roberts | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3:12.19 |
Emily Doyle | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:12.84 |
Elsa DeLong | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3:14.07 |
Zoehanna Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 22 | 3:20.16 |
Skylar Hersh | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3:22.88 |
Gabriella Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Caitlin McClugage | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Alea Lopes | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Katherine Vasiloff | UnAtt - Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Melanie Flott | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS |