Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31.09 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.57 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33.46 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 34.17 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 34.59 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34.77 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.13 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 35.34 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 35.47 |
Raquel Janes | Unattached - Tbay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 35.62 |
Edith Somrah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 7 | 35.95 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 36.02 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 36.02 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 36.37 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36.39 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 3 | 10 | 36.75 |
Marina Alberdi | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 36.87 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 36.93 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 36.93 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 2 | 8 | 37.19 |
Madison Macdiarmid | Florida Elite | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37.45 |
Alexandria Haggar | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 37.54 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37.56 |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 14 | 37.81 |
Caitlin McClugage | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 37.90 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 5 | 11 | 38.06 |
Kaylee Bruce | Florida Elite | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38.26 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 8 | 17 | 38.78 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 38.81 |
Makenna Larson | Florida Elite | 8 | 7 | 18 | 38.88 |
Samantha Lee | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 39.22 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 39.36 |
Ella Simmons | Florida Elite | 2 | 8 | 14 | 39.59 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 7 | 20 | 39.98 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 21 | 40.54 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 22 | 40.56 |
Carla Garrett | Unattached - Berk | 4 | 2 | 23 | 41.03 |
Verity Goulas | Team Velocity | 8 | 8 | 24 | 41.10 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 41.43 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 41.45 |
Sarah Dunn | Team Velocity | 6 | 3 | 26 | 41.45 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 1 | 15 | 41.50 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 42.24 |
Lillian Garrett | Unattached - Berk | 5 | 9 | 29 | 42.33 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1 | 42.52 |
Natalie Mount | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 3 | 30 | 42.80 |
Leila-Anais Pyrczak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 31 | 43.12 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 43.65 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 44.12 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 44.33 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 44.98 |
Alex Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 46.44 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 46.51 |
Diya Viswanathan | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 46.52 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Team Velocity | 4 | 4 | 19 | 46.53 |
Feidra Zeldin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 32 | 47.16 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.60 |
Lauren Copenhaver | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 33 | 47.78 |
Jahzara Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 34 | 48.23 |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 48.67 |
Paige Easton | Unattached - Berk | 4 | 10 | 2 | 48.98 |
Jorja Solak | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 6 | 49.47 |
Molly Maguire | Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 7 | 50.25 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite | 8 | 6 | 8 | 51.36 |
Audrey Cecil | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 9 | 51.40 |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 9 | 3 | 52.35 |
Emma Touchton | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 21 | 52.97 |
Malia Blythe | Unattached - Tbay | 8 | 8 | 10 | 54.47 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 55.45 |
Marissa Hengesbach | Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 55.96 |
Amelia Bitting | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 7 | 11 | 56.73 |
Malaina Dickey | Team Velocity | 6 | 2 | 12 | 57.47 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 4 | 13 | 57.86 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 6 | 58.99 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 4 | 35 | 1:00.68 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.71 |
Carina Delavan | Team Velocity | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.34 |
Siyona Praveen | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.40 |
Savanna Becker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 37 | 1:03.47 |
Madison McBride | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1:04.34 |
Layla Farooq | Team Velocity | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.62 |
Alexa Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 2 | 38 | 1:13.72 |
Stephanie Green | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.99 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Mayra Gallardo | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Audrey Cullom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | DQ | |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Madison Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite | 8 | 9 | NS | |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Brianna Naftzger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | NS |