Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.75 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.90 |
Ella Martinez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36.14 |
Olivia Uchman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.39 |
Hannah Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 3 | 36.62 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 4 | 36.66 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 36.88 |
McKenna Smith | Florida Elite | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36.92 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 37.55 |
Natalie Iafe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 37.79 |
Elliot Easton | Unattached - Berk | 2 | 7 | 5 | 37.92 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 38.13 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 38.19 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 38.26 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 38.37 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 38.56 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 38.94 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 38.97 |
Sophia Mahoney | Team Velocity | 10 | 10 | 11 | 39.07 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 5 | 1 | 39.21 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 39.34 |
Montana Gottman | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39.35 |
Marina Alberdi | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 39.35 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 12 | 39.51 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 10 | 13 | 39.63 |
Justine Answeeney | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 14 | 39.68 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 2 | 12 | 39.77 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.95 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 39.97 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 9 | 15 | 40.16 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 40.52 |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 41.41 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 41.44 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 1 | 16 | 41.71 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 41.80 |
Taylor Eubanks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 42.19 |
Lillian Garrett | Unattached - Berk | 3 | 10 | 18 | 42.74 |
Leila-Anais Pyrczak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 19 | 43.10 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 43.20 |
Bella Answeeney | Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 4 | 43.33 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 43.34 |
Catherine Curtis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 6 | 43.35 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 43.41 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 5 | 4 | 7 | 43.54 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 18 | 44.07 |
Hannah Blackwell | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 9 | 19 | 44.08 |
Marguerite Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44.27 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | 9 | 20 | 44.89 |
Carla Garrett | Unattached - Berk | 4 | 6 | 21 | 44.92 |
Ellen Gasper | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 45.03 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 45.05 |
Audrey Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 22 | 45.16 |
Madelyn Kamuf | Team Velocity | 6 | 3 | 23 | 45.23 |
Feidra Zeldin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 45.35 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 9 | 45.48 |
Madison Lyme | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 7 | 23 | 45.86 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 46.13 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 11 | 46.46 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 24 | 46.96 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 12 | 47.46 |
Malaina Dickey | Team Velocity | 13 | 2 | 13 | 47.60 |
Elise Christensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 47.68 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47.76 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 47.93 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 25 | 48.09 |
Ella McKee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 26 | 48.17 |
Paige Easton | Unattached - Berk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 48.80 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 27 | 48.84 |
Madison McBride | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 16 | 48.97 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 8 | 9 | 3 | 49.42 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 49.61 |
Madeline Kirsch | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 10 | 18 | 49.92 |
Malia Blythe | Unattached - Tbay | 14 | 7 | 19 | 50.22 |
Finley Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | 7 | 20 | 50.53 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 25 | 50.95 |
Molly Maguire | Sun Coast Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 21 | 51.66 |
Emma Furlong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 22 | 52.16 |
Paulina Giraldo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 23 | 52.39 |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 24 | 53.26 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 25 | 53.28 |
Sarah Monsalve | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 26 | 53.53 |
Sara O'connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 26 | 53.75 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite | 7 | 9 | 27 | 54.17 |
Gavriela Daniels | Florida Elite | 8 | 4 | 28 | 54.56 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 4 | 54.76 |
Lauren Diedrich | Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | 3 | 29 | 54.83 |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 30 | 55.04 |
Alexandra Melillo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 55.11 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite | 6 | 10 | 31 | 55.18 |
Brooke Aitken | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 32 | 55.22 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite | 13 | 1 | 33 | 55.57 |
Lea Visher | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 34 | 56.16 |
Kate Carlson | Team Velocity | 15 | 10 | 5 | 56.31 |
Olivia Lucas | Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 35 | 56.42 |
Amelia Bitting | Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | 1 | 36 | 56.61 |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 37 | 58.15 |
Breanna Peninger | Florida Elite | 8 | 1 | 38 | 58.36 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 58.39 |
Margaret Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 7 | 58.46 |
Emmalee Welch | Florida Elite | 6 | 4 | 28 | 58.95 |