Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.25 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.07 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.96 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.29 |
Alyssa Nagle | Unattached - Gtsa | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.33 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.70 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:22.88 |
Abigail Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:24.59 |
Jocelyn Kuh | Unattached - Sys | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.27 |
Olivia Uchman | Unattached - Lwry | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:28.74 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.47 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:29.99 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.09 |
Kristin Jones | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:31.64 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.58 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.64 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.83 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.91 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.43 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:33.76 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:33.91 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.76 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:36.71 |
Ana DeLong | Unattached - Aac | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:37.61 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:38.77 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:39.98 |
Jessica Miller | Unattached - Sys | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:40.17 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:43.04 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:44.47 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:44.74 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.85 |
Gabriella Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:45.03 |
Maya Gonzalez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:45.98 |
Georgia-Kate Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:46.73 |
Sarah Lorduy | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:50.09 |
Alyssa Auty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:51.40 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:54.05 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:54.74 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:57.62 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:58.62 |
Ella Simmons | Unattached - FE | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:58.69 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:59.74 |
Isabella Arcila | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 3:00.56 |
Kylie Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:01.72 |
Ellen Gasper | Unattached - Wca | 4 | 5 | 23 | 3:08.66 |
Eve Boardman | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 3:09.25 |
Allysa Burdick | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 3:11.78 |
Lilliana Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 19 | 3:12.20 |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 20 | 3:13.88 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:13.88 |
Kathryn Abend | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:17.07 |
Clarissa Gregory | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 3:17.58 |
Victoria Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:18.79 |
Erica Hutton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:20.78 |
Nicole Zarvis | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 3:38.44 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Foster | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Stephanie Cauthen | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Quinn Boardman | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Lacey Bouck | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Georgia Scott | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Carolina Loayza | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Bailey Carmack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Moreno | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Megan Frajerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michelle Whelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Anna Freyman | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Francesca Bonanomi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Myah Haslop | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Summer Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Paulina Vivas | Trident Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Claire Simmons | Unattached - FE | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Feidra Zeldin | Unattached - Tbay | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | NS |