Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.94 |
Ashton Bedlack | Trident Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.31 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.53 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.82 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.32 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:04.89 |
Grace Molinaro | Trident Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.35 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.63 |
Anna Freyman | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.95 |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.50 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:06.55 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.73 |
Nethania Louis | Trident Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.11 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.91 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.13 |
Alyssa Nagle | Unattached - Gtsa | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:09.13 |
Evelyn Clifton | Trident Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.26 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.58 |
Sarah Hylton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:10.30 |
Jocelyn Kuh | Unattached - Sys | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.54 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.61 |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.28 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.31 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.53 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:11.69 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.80 |
Claire Simmons | Unattached - FE | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.87 |
Quinn Ragan | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.99 |
Katherine Spirduso | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.05 |
Maggi Burnett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:12.44 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:12.58 |
Jessica Miller | Unattached - Sys | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.04 |
Heather Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:13.04 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.34 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.45 |
Ana DeLong | Unattached - Aac | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:14.74 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:14.84 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.58 |
Fallon Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:15.63 |
Lana Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.91 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.67 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.35 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:17.39 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.66 |
Maya Gonzalez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.49 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:18.49 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:18.65 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:18.72 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.74 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.05 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.13 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.95 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:22.39 |
Kylie Lally | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.73 |
Lalita Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.90 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.43 |
Isabella Arcila | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.88 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 3 | 9 | 23 | 1:23.89 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:24.23 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:26.52 |
Natalie Stafford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:28.39 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:28.51 |
Olivia Nelson | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:30.52 |
Clarissa Gregory | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 34 | 1:40.52 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:41.28 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:41.43 |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:44.23 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:52.54 |
Ella McKee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mackenzie Leach | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Trident Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ella Marlow | Unattached - Gtsa | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Olivia Uchman | Unattached - Lwry | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nancy Ernst | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Natalie Mount | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Justine Smickle | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Moreno | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Katelyn Hatton | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS |