Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lillian Ciardelli | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.31 |
Mary Chapman | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.33 |
Ellis Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.94 |
Sarah Waters | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.57 |
Catherine Albert | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.92 |
Nicole Brodeur | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.08 |
Elizabeth Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.20 |
Lauren Kennedy | Belmont Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.22 |
Wuan-Ting Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.52 |
Nicole Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.75 |
Julia Anstadt | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.59 |
Sarah Johnson | Willy's East Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:25.68 |
Kate Hillyard | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.81 |
Molly Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.94 |
Molly Bulger | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.57 |
Lauren Leary | Willy's East Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.15 |
Elizabeth Fireman | Belmont Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.42 |
Madeline Timlin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.47 |
Elise Conde | Belmont Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.72 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.94 |
Kayley Seder | Belmont Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.72 |
Erin Phinney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.72 |
Maura Houghton | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.42 |
Kayleigh Monahan | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:30.63 |
Kerry Dewey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.12 |
Lindsay Simmons | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:31.31 |
Lisa Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 14 | 2:31.56 |
Paige Gauthier | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.93 |
Kristin Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:31.99 |
Eileen Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:32.01 |
Maria Mandes | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 14 | 2:32.49 |
Christina Brown | Belmont Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.61 |
Stacia Schacter | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:32.82 |
Katrina Timlin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.53 |
Jennifer Sampson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:33.86 |
Elise Leblanc | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.18 |
Jillian Whitaker | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:34.32 |
Janake Christensen | Willy's East Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.84 |
Tina Kit | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.49 |
Jessica Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:35.55 |
Grace Kane | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.78 |
Kristen O'Brien | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.54 |
Melissa Alois | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.75 |
Kaitlin Erunski | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:37.49 |
Stephanie Hon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:38.17 |
Kristen Sparagna | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:38.31 |
Stephanie Burns | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.53 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:38.63 |
Mariah Hecker | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.35 |
Catherine Casey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:40.00 |
Lisa Rice | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:40.86 |
Clara Loebenstein | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:41.08 |
Hannah McGrath | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.48 |
Kirsten Vaverka | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:41.77 |
Margaret D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.08 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:42.69 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:43.05 |
Danielle Steimke | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:43.50 |
Denice McClure | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:44.48 |
Molly Walsh | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:44.79 |
Jillian Quinn | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:44.97 |
Rose Harrington | Willy's East Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.10 |
Fiona Leung | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:45.73 |
Lauren Brady | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:45.86 |
Jane Stewart | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:46.50 |
Jordan Sines | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.73 |
Julianne Ferraro | Belmont Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:46.78 |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.96 |
Alise Aalto | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:47.45 |
Sarah Hope | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 3 | 33 | 2:47.53 |
Jennifer Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:47.59 |
Caitlin Halpert | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:47.95 |
Caitlin Powlus | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:48.40 |
Monique Gagnon | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:49.55 |
Katherine D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:50.27 |
Vanessa L'heureux | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.89 |
Erin Brady | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:51.62 |
Iris Sheu | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:52.15 |
Helen Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:53.61 |
Kayla Boutin | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:53.63 |
Margaret Dwyer | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.77 |
Amber Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:53.82 |
Marcella Melloni | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:53.98 |
Laura Colt | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:54.78 |
Elizabeth Millikin | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:54.88 |
Heather Mooney | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:57.60 |
Danielle Tagarelis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:57.69 |
Susan Colt | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 3:00.46 |
Sally Clark | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:00.46 |
Lauren Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.52 |
Anne Moxie | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 1 | 42 | 3:03.56 |
Madeleine Tucker | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:04.03 |
Katie Madden | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3:06.07 |
Alycia Surette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:08.28 |
Eva Williford | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 43 | 3:09.05 |
Caroline Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:09.15 |
Annie Henderson | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:10.59 |
Gabrielle Surette | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:14.44 |
Kayla Cronin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 44 | 3:21.64 |
Eliza Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:22.85 |