Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29.97 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 2 | 30.74 |
Alexis Mulvihill | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32.04 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 4 | 32.72 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 9 | 5 | 32.76 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 8 | 6 | 33.32 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33.33 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 8 | 33.69 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 8 | 33.69 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | 10 | 33.74 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.23 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34.40 |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 12 | 34.45 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 13 | 34.65 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 14 | 34.71 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 15 | 34.74 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 16 | 34.85 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 3 | 17 | 35.13 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 18 | 35.29 |
Sumner Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 1 | 35.32 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 19 | 35.47 |
Ella Burns | Charlotte County Swimming | 10 | 4 | 20 | 35.56 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 21 | 35.64 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 10 | 21 | 35.64 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 6 | 2 | 35.66 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 1 | 23 | 36.19 |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 24 | 36.26 |
Victoria Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 6 | 25 | 36.35 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 25 | 36.35 |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 2 | 27 | 36.37 |
Samantha Little | UnAtt - TBAY | 6 | 1 | 28 | 36.68 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | 29 | 36.71 |
Laura Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 3 | 37.04 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 3 | 30 | 37.09 |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 4 | 4 | 37.16 |
Hannah LaBohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 31 | 37.51 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 32 | 37.62 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 33 | 37.63 |
Nina Volpe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 8 | 34 | 37.68 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 35 | 37.71 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37.81 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 36 | 37.82 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 37 | 38.16 |
Emma Theis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 9 | 38 | 38.25 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.46 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 39 | 38.49 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 40 | 38.54 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 41 | 38.62 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 9 | 6 | 38.76 |
Emma Stephens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 42 | 38.77 |
Summer Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 43 | 38.82 |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 8 | 44 | 38.88 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 2 | 7 | 38.92 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 9 | 45 | 39.04 |
Taylor Holmes | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 7 | 5 | 46 | 39.05 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 8 | 8 | 39.19 |
Katelyn Hatton | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 47 | 39.23 |
Dea Shkupi | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 48 | 39.26 |
Erin Hogue | UnAtt - TBAY | 12 | 1 | 9 | 39.35 |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 49 | 39.40 |
Stephanie Clary | UnAtt - PYP | 5 | 6 | 50 | 39.44 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 51 | 39.48 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 52 | 39.50 |
Cecelia Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 53 | 39.65 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39.82 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 54 | 39.85 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 7 | 6 | 55 | 40.23 |
Olivia Sorenson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 10 | 11 | 40.25 |
Renn Lewis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 56 | 40.25 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 5 | 57 | 40.35 |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 58 | 40.43 |
Emi Prudhoe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 59 | 40.58 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 60 | 40.90 |
Quinn Boardman | UnAtt - PIPELINE | 4 | 2 | 61 | 41.07 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 62 | 41.31 |
Jenna DiMisa | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 63 | 41.37 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 41.38 |
Diane Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 64 | 41.50 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 11 | 3 | 12 | 42.04 |
Megan Frajerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 65 | 42.09 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 13 | 42.47 |
Bella Answeeney | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 11 | 1 | 14 | 42.48 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 66 | 42.53 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42.58 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 67 | 42.76 |
Eryn Walker | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 8 | 16 | 42.82 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 68 | 42.87 |
Holly Ross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 69 | 42.96 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 17 | 43.02 |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 10 | 18 | 43.56 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 19 | 43.65 |
Marguerite Hague | UnAtt - TBAY | 2 | 7 | 20 | 43.72 |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 21 | 43.74 |
Natalia Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 21 | 43.74 |
Ava Wilson | UnAtt - PIPELINE | 11 | 7 | 23 | 43.88 |
Erin Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 2 | 24 | 43.99 |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 70 | 44.00 |
Savannah Braun | Swim Florida - Cape Coral | 8 | 5 | 25 | 44.06 |
Rachel Buck | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 8 | 71 | 44.45 |
Sofia Cardenas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 72 | 44.46 |