Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.34 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.05 |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.24 |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.09 |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:32.95 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.08 |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.46 |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.66 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:35.09 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:35.62 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.66 |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:38.83 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.07 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.34 |
Olivia Uchman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.63 |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:40.70 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.71 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:42.32 |
Taylor Brunsvold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.61 |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.93 |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.35 |
Molly Riesenberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:46.52 |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:47.32 |
Lia Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:47.66 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:47.95 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:48.44 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.45 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:48.90 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:49.07 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:49.23 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:49.59 |
Jasmine Kolch | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.17 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.47 |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:51.32 |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:51.46 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.76 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:53.66 |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:54.66 |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.75 |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.30 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:55.69 |
Micheala Vivirito | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:58.20 |
Madison Schied | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:58.56 |
Olivia Cressey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:58.93 |
Anne Yatsula | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:58.93 |
Jamie Quinn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.74 |
Grace Molinaro | Unattached - Rogers | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:01.12 |
Leslie Quirk | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:01.73 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3:03.15 |
Katelyn Rosenblum | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:05.64 |
Veronica Martinez | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:06.09 |
Brice Creel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:06.82 |
Adriana Formby-Fernandez | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Isabella Penkwitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.98p |
Madison Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.28p |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.64p |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:34.71p |
Kylie Sattler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:35.04p |
Grace Patrice | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.73p |
Miah Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.85p |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.92p |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.91p |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:38.31p |
Laura Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:38.89p |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:38.93p |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:38.98p |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:39.77p |
Madison Jean | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.58p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.85p |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.01p |
Stasia Pietraszun | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:42.67p |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:43.03p |
Taylor Brunsvold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.13p |
Olivia Uchman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.04p |
Emily Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:45.21p |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.69p |
Molly Riesenberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:45.69p |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:45.87p |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.53p |
Victoria Ellwood | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.55p |
Lia Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.55p |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.82p |
Tammy Omel | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:49.09p |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:49.36p |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:49.62p |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.65p |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.76p |
Jasmine Kolch | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.96p |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:51.56p |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.58p |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:53.08p |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.15p |
Julia Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:53.26p |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:54.49p |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:54.50p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.70p |
SallieMae Blethroad | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.84p |
Rebecca Poznanski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:56.80p |