Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
rebecca mann | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.01 |
Ryley Ober | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:09.86 |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.54 |
Chelsea Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.58 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.74 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Unattached - CAT | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.59 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2:16.67 |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:16.84 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.91 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2:18.43 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.19 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.42 |
Isabella Kirkpatrick | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.54 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:20.07 |
Cydnie Bauer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 10 | 7 | 2:20.74 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.93 |
Sydney Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2:21.00 |
laurynn harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.33 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.02 |
Hunter Scott | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:22.23 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:23.15 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2:23.22 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.31 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.92 |
Nicole Nesto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.37 |
Stephanie Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:26.46 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 15 | 2:28.14 |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.92 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.75 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:31.95 |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:32.37 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.38 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 19 | 2:32.79 |
Taylor Shirley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:33.47 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:33.79 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 21 | 2:34.43 |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:34.81 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:35.67 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.89 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:36.39 |
Olivia Uchman | Unattached - SRQ | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:37.69 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:38.79 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 9 | 25 | 2:39.65 |
Alexandra Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:39.86 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:40.80 |
Heather Wilson | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:41.16 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:41.75 |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:43.63 |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:43.78 |
Tate Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:43.90 |
Maria Somrah | Unattached - TBAY | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:43.93 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:44.51 |
Madison Greene | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:45.87 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:45.93 |
Lia Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 34 | 2:46.36 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:47.36 |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:51.58 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:52.59 |
Antonela Caro | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:54.26 |
Brynn Schurlknight | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 38 | 2:58.33 |
Alyssa Stern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 39 | 3:06.12 |
Kaylynn Stiles | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 40 | 3:09.06 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 41 | 3:11.69 |
Lauren Vittorio | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 42 | 3:17.60 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:38.00 |
Emily Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Shelsea LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Chloe Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Haley Hanlon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Theresa Patterson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sydney Brady | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Emma Barcena | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Juliana Somrah | Unattached - TBAY | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ana Marasciulo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Kinsey Aaron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | NS |