Women's 100 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.66 |
Ellessandra Taormino | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 65 | 1:56.31 |
Avery Lazzara | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.70 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 3 | 66 | 1:57.29 |
Aidyn Reynolds | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 67 | 1:57.34 |
Ashlyn Russo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:57.84 |
Isabel Crooks | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 69 | 1:59.85 |
Lana Jerram | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 70 | 2:00.31 |
Katie Chang | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.89 |
Mackenzie Ruble | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 71 | 2:04.25 |
Kerrington Burton | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 72 | 2:05.94 |
Ariane Lennay | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.84 |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:17.38 |
Madison Ratchford | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Ritt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Lahna Christian | Hardee Swim Association | 4 | 9 | DQ | |
Taylor Dubose | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Josie McNary | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Olivia Hernandez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 9 | DQ | |
Ashleigh Bleignier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Meaghan McKernan | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Karys Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 10 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.54p |
Emma Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.82p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.86p |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.89p |
Kristen Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.54p |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.66p |
Alexandra Haasser | Blue Wave Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.88p |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.15p |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.42p |
Nora Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.95p |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.15p |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.16p |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.24p |
Julia Chermin | Unattached - T2 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.51p |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.78p |
Caroline Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.92p |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.42p |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.59p |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1:14.65p |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 9 | 11 | 1:15.05p |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.36p |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.42p |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.49p |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.73p |
Isabel Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.04p |
Sydney Baksa | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.24p |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1:16.49p |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 13 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.80p |
McKenzy Merrill | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.63p |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.24p |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.27p |
Kyra Johnson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.65p |
Gia LoPatinsky | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.80p |
Georgia Yeomans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.15p |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 12 | 9 | 20 | 1:19.77p |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:19.98p |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.16p |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.18p |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:21.57p |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:22.02p |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 9 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.20p |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.43p |
Brooke Gregory | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:22.93p |
Meghan Craig | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:23.01p |
Daya Shkupi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 23 | 1:23.63p |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:23.93p |
Isabella Carlini | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.01p |
Carolina Powell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:25.04p |
Angelina Defelix | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:25.21p |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.33p |
Victoria Cleto | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:25.51p |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:25.64p |
Samantha Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:25.76p |
Jenna Capuano | Lake Placid Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 28 | 1:25.82p |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:26.24p |
Madison Brinson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 30 | 1:26.47p |
Carlie Pearcy | HillToppers | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:27.15p |
Anna Sanderson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.15p |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 32 | 1:27.17p |
Danielle Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:27.23p |
Miadora Romero | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 9 | 29 | 1:27.55p |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 33 | 1:28.00p |
Morgan Guarisco | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:28.50p |
Ella McPherson | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:28.61p |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:28.80p |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 31 | 1:28.84p |
Rachel Carley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 32 | 1:30.41p |
Emma Stephens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:30.62p |
Ruby Schumacher | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:31.00p |
Hannah Blackwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 37 | 1:32.66p |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:33.00p |