Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chad Ankers | Wharton (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.55 |
William Hofricther | Brandon | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.21 |
Jonathan Simpson | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.42 |
Gavin Byrd | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.01 |
Ryan DeMott | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.41 |
Jacob Kager | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.80 |
William Billingsley | Newsome (Lithia) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.00 |
Brennan Noll | Freedom (Tampa) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.11 |
Greyson Van Osdal | George Steinbernner (Lutz) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.18 |
Ryan Heckel | Wharton (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.74 |
Taylor Evans | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.89 |
Cody Dalton | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:13.79 |
Samuel Drake | Durant (Plant City) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.73 |
Nicholas Lancaster | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:14.90 |
Damian Nieradka | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.51 |
Danny Partlow | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.95 |
Chad Ankers | Wharton (Tampa) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.01p |
William Hofricther | Brandon | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.00p |
Jonathan Simpson | Newsome (Lithia) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.36p |
Ryan DeMott | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.85p |
Jacob Kager | Newsome (Lithia) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.18p |
William Billingsley | Newsome (Lithia) | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.90p |
Gavin Byrd | Newsome (Lithia) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.08p |
Brennan Noll | Freedom (Tampa) | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.48p |
Greyson Van Osdal | George Steinbernner (Lutz) | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:09.18p |
Ryan Heckel | Wharton (Tampa) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.61p |
Cody Dalton | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.67p |
Samuel Drake | Durant (Plant City) | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.99p |
Damian Nieradka | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.34p |
Taylor Evans | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.65p |
Danny Partlow | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.55p |
Nicholas Lancaster | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.22p |
Justin Moriarity | Riverview | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:21.10p |
James Winfrey | Wharton (Tampa) | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.61p |
Kevin Tian | Freedom (Tampa) | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.73p |
Christopher Dolphin | George Steinbernner (Lutz) | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:21.93p |
Austin Childres | George Steinbernner (Lutz) | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:22.30p |
Shane Huetten | Wharton (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.39p |
Konnore Long | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:25.28p |
Joseph Dorsett | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:29.60p |
John Kelly | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:36.04p |
Ismael Ortiz | Tampa Bay Tech | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:38.98p |
Kyle Roman | Freedom (Tampa) | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:40.37p |
Alexander Alaynick | Riverview | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:40.76p |
Eric Devine | Durant (Plant City) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:42.11p |
Alex Wieber | George Jenkins (Lakeland) | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:44.23p |
Christopher West | Bloomingdale (Valrico) | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:51.61p |
Ian Vazquez | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:55.98p |
Corey Green | Riverview | 2 | 7 | 33 | 3:02.87p |
Kirtland Neal | East Bay (Gibsonton) | 1 | 4 | 34 | 3:09.50p |