Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.95 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.74 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached Taps | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.22 |
Michael Melendez | Unattached Tbay | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.30 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Unattached Taps | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.32 |
Min Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.38 |
Richie Bui | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.45 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.62 |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.04 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.07 |
Elijah Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.50 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.55 |
David Guthrie-Gonzalez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.00 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.56 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.61 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.77 |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.22 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:22.97 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.44 |
Christepher Totzke | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.85 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.47 |
Giancarlo DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:29.56 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:31.01 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:33.03 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.50 |
Tyler Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.30 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:35.91 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.16 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.48 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:38.12 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:38.68 |
Jackson Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:39.25 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:43.03 |
Ryan Goldberg | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:47.38 |
Coogan Kornya | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.32 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.88 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.91 |
Ryan Ziegler | Southwest Stars | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.35 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:00.69 |
Griffin Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.41 |
Peter Cruz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Cameron Lucier | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
John Richter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Patterson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | NS |