Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ridge Altman | Unattached - T2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.80 |
William Kazokas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.63 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.66 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:04.22 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.03 |
Aaron Custodio | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.60 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.30 |
Chris Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.76 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:08.98 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:09.31 |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.54 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.82 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.51 |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:10.78 |
Andrew Rice | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:10.91 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.91 |
Ryan Stasiowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.11 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.19 |
Jared Young | Unattached - Spa | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.80 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.86 |
Carlton Krebs | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.14 |
Samuel Dorman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:16.55 |
Brad Bachand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:18.15 |
Aaron Hart | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:18.75 |
Zachary Rochette | Unattached - T2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.97 |
Derek Ober | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:19.91 |
Austin Wojkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:20.37 |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.47 |
Tyler Waide | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.61 |
Ian Stewart | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.86 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.06 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:22.58 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.62 |
Alexander Sparks | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:23.00 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.60 |
Michael Kozenieski | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.04 |
Ernesto Espinosa | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:24.59 |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.65 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.43 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.70 |
Michael Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:25.84 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.89 |
Frank Gubanic | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 2:26.74 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:26.95 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:28.15 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.22 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:29.50 |
Zachary Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.54 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.57 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:29.94 |
Brody Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.30 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:31.61 |
Jonathan Chaires | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:31.74 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.83 |
Steven Swartz | Hilltoppers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.94 |
Andrew Kraatz | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:34.29 |
Kevin Zhou | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:34.52 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:37.92 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:41.25 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.39 |
Alexander Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.48 |
Philip Stekol | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.03 |
Dechlan Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.55 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.21 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:46.37 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:47.23 |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.86 |
Philip Spada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:02.41 |
Tanner Keeran | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:04.35 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:05.04 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:06.64 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:06.71 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:07.47 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:07.95 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:09.31 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:10.39 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:11.84 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:28.72 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:28.94 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:39.73 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3:44.85 |
Vighnesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:06.36 |
Destin Altman | Unattached - T2 | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brandon Thoman | Unattached - T2 | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Zachary Geitner | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jared Kanstoroom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Oliver Shaub | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ridge Altman | Unattached - T2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.90p |
Brandon Thoman | Unattached - T2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.00p |
William Kazokas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.10p |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.61p |
Aaron Custodio | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.50p |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.55p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.08p |