Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.30 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.01 |
Renzo Alvarez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.01 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:16.12 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.47 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.60 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.75 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.52 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.56 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.64 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.79 |
Benjamin Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.60 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.78 |
Steven Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.40 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:24.42 |
Christopher Brothers | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.79 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.15 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.69 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.35 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.73 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.96 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.03 |
Matthew Davis | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.73 |
Akshay Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.46 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:33.29 |
Michael Flowe | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:33.76 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:34.90 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.04 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.91 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:37.65 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:37.87 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:39.71 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.83 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:40.06 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.11 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:40.21 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.52 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:43.10 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:43.87 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.25 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.36 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:45.31 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:46.79 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.83 |
Lance Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:48.36 |
Garrett Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.47 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:48.67 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:48.80 |
Nikolas Colley | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.41 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.51 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:52.19 |
Jarrett Pennebacker | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:52.45 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:52.71 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:53.18 |
Kent Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.20 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.31 |
Nicholas Pennebacker | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:56.37 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:56.49 |
Josh Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.31 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.71 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.72 |
Chandler Williams | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:01.09 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:02.54 |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:07.97 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.21 |
Federico Escobar | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.33 |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.65 |
Landon Rogers | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.74 |
Carlos Maas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:19.92 |
Devon Powe | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:32.81 |
Mason Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.69 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:44.72 |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:46.32 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:51.57 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Samuel Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Justin Chambers | Unattached Swimmers - Pyp | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Rey | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ |