Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.16 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.98 |
Gregory Stevens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:27.78 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.60 |
Robert Bingham | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.14 |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:37.18 |
Tony Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.30 |
Mike Smith | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.42 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:38.25 |
John Allbritton | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:41.08 |
Carlos Sandeno | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:41.84 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.78 |
Tommy Lombardo | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:47.16 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:50.40 |
Luis Chaves | Delfines Humboldt | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:50.85 |
Dehne Sibbernsen | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.31 |
Max Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:56.36 |
Felipe Villegas | El Milenio | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:59.39 |
Patrick Reddy | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:59.56 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:00.51 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:01.22 |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:01.61 |
Kyle Roberts | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:02.15 |
Julian Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:03.75 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:04.01 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:04.32 |
Sebastian McLane | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 18 | 3:04.54 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3:05.32 |
Samuel Venker | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:06.33 |
Timothy Emmons | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 3:12.29 |
Andrew Speake | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3:15.69 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3:19.12 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Altvater | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Parsons | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Mathew Weinschenker | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Paikoff | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cameron Saari | Westlake Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |