Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49.39 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 52.14 |
Richard Hobbs | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 1 | 3 | 52.37 |
Alexander Cardenas | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 52.58 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 1 | 5 | 53.26 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53.31 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 53.51 |
Collin Delphia | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 2 | 7 | 53.74 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 54.07 |
Alexander Holden | Stowe Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 54.10 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 2 | 10 | 54.16 |
Aaron Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 6 | 11 | 54.36 |
Collin Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.06 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 1 | 12 | 55.28 |
Taylor Morono | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 55.34 |
Mathew Card | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 14 | 55.45 |
Kevin Canada | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 4 | 15 | 55.56 |
Matthew Snider | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 4 | 5 | 16 | 55.83 |
Thomas Sorrell | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 2 | 17 | 56.04 |
Daniel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 56.15 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 19 | 56.50 |
Matthew Wessels | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 56.82 |
Ian Joyce | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 4 | 56.97 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 57.03 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57.06 |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 57.62 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 57.88 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 58.27 |
Gregory Palmer | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 58.33 |
John Gorham | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 58.43 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 58.59 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 59.01 |
Daniel Hopkins | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 59.75 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 59.93 |
Michael Annis | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.27 |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.72 |
Andrew Davis | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.91 |
Sebastian Pietravalle | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.21 |
Caleb Hall-Potvin | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.84 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.13 |
Christopher Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.90 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.89 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.03 |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.02 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.19 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.36 |
Philip Nevins | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:05.52 |
Liam McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:05.63 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.82 |
Graham Sicalowski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.83 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.07 |
Carter Pribis | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.09 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.42 |
Ian Shelly | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.27 |
Alexander Bates | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.38 |
Stephen Muzzey | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.11 |
Richard Jenkins | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.50 |
Justin Liu | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.52 |
Elias Schoen | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.60 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.04 |
Johannes Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.34 |
Luke Walthour | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.39 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.41 |
Anthony Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.54 |
Alexander Ivanov | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.70 |
Thomas Long | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.83 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.84 |
Christopher Bartlett | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.99 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.72 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.55 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.58 |
Johnathan Sociniski | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.87 |
Joseph Lavalliere | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.06 |
Derek Hathaway | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.33 |
Adam O'Brien | Ksc Valley Gators | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.38 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.22 |
Steven Latka | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.78 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.96 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.13 |
James Grippo | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.68 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.77 |
Sean Callahan | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.19 |
Conor Kiely | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.33 |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:19.33 |
Miles Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:20.22 |
Noah Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.06 |
Timothy Santiago | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.05 |
Jackson Rand | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:23.74 |
Reed Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.30 |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:25.60 |
John Dwyer | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:25.69 |
Samuel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:25.88 |
John Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.91 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:28.73 |
Nevin Diparlo | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:29.17 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:29.51 |
Benjamin Steverson | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.94 |
Ziqi Wang | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:30.85 |
Travis Clark | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:34.07 |
Michael Bancroft | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:39.29 |