Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.07 |
Richard Hobbs | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.42 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.91 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.63 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.12 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.41 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:58.84 |
Swift Corwin | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.23 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.69 |
Mathew Card | Blue Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:59.79 |
Collin Delphia | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.02 |
Tommy Li | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.78 |
Jarid Vittum | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.92 |
Jeroen Fabricant | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.03 |
Ian Joyce | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.18 |
Matthew Wessels | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.26 |
Daniel Root | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:05.84 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.87 |
Mark Bacigalupo | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.20 |
Alexander Latka | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.30 |
Thomas Sorrell | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.82 |
Collin Page | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.27 |
Jesse Lalumiere | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.67 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.78 |
Michael Avery | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:08.78 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:08.86 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.99 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.69 |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.03 |
Taylor Hall | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.33 |
Sebastian Pietravalle | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.54 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.23 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.37 |
Caleb Hall-Potvin | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.67 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.71 |
Graham Sicalowski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.11 |
Kyle DeLand | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:26.10 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.39 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.02 |
Luke Walthour | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:30.41 |
Anthony Vitale | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.46 |
Ian Shelly | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.66 |
Christopher Bartlett | Concord YMCA Sailfish Swiming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:35.44 |
Elias Schoen | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:37.27 |
Alexander Bates | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:37.71 |
Alexander Ivanov | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.88 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.04 |
Alden Stuart | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.16 |
Steven Latka | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.59 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.81 |
Johnathan Sociniski | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:45.68 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.90 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:46.21 |
Andrew Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.45 |
David Lazarovich | Stowe Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.35 |
James Grippo | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:49.16 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:49.46 |
Jeffrey Smith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:49.63 |
Michael Mahoney | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:51.08 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:51.20 |
Miles Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:59.32 |
Conor Kiely | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:01.77 |
Timothy Santiago | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:03.49 |
Noah Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:05.22 |
John Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:05.77 |
Geoffrey Hesslink | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 3:08.86 |
Charles DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:09.60 |
Alexander Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:11.81 |
Michael Bancroft | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:38.52 |
Daniel Hopkins | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Liam McDonah | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Christopher Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS |