Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
davis bryan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.31 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.31 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.53 |
Ryan Tran | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.27 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.39 |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:32.16 |
Jace Cortez-Fields | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.09 |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.83 |
Vincent Garza | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:37.34 |
Bryan Berteaux | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.54 |
Brayden Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.99 |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:42.08 |
Justin Liao | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.59p |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.61p |
davis bryan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.19p |
Eric Wang | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.23p |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.85p |
Ethan Le | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.68p |
Jonathan Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.38p |
Tyler Dang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.94p |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.75p |
Yejun Song | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.09p |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.35p |
Spencer Siemer | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.22p |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.82p |
Patrick Spillman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.86p |
Reed McKinney | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.17p |
David Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.21p |
Brett Eckel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.41p |
Ryan Tran | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:33.03p |
Jace Cortez-Fields | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.03p |
Marc Jardin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.18p |
Charles Daigle | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.12p |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.50p |
Rhys Beauchamp | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:39.67p |
Brayden Hoke | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:41.55p |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.16p |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:44.43p |
Vincent Garza | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:46.08p |
Henry Shea | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:48.30p |
Sean Martin | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:50.61p |
Bryan Berteaux | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:52.81p |
Caleb Davis | Spring Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Ethan Contreras | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew Yen | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Andrew Herran | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Peyton Smith | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Owen Ward | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Nicholas Balbin | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Aaron Parrott | Spring Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Joshua Aldrich | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 2 | NSp |