Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.50 |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.75 |
Emma Clark | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.76 |
Abigail Ahrens | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.04 |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.15 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.75 |
Olivia Gonder | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:08.18 |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.61 |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.14 |
Emma Venghaus | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.20 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.65 |
Sophia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.74 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.07 |
Reagan Jaco | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.33 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.43 |
Madeline Welborn | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.52 |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.02 |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.62 |
Sarah Lu | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.23 |
Alexis Newman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.37 |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.60 |
Sarah Culberson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.41 |
Calogera Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:20.06 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:20.20 |
Iyleigh Ward | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:20.28 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.49 |
Abigail Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.85 |
Savannah Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:22.82 |
Alexandra Linden | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:23.77 |
Sofia DeMeo | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:24.21 |
Alexandria Hilbrich | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.27 |
Lauren Fitzharris | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:25.30 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.51p |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.54p |
Emma Clark | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.82p |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.11p |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.22p |
Abigail Ahrens | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.29p |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:09.63p |
Olivia Gonder | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.13p |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.42p |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.45p |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.27p |
Madeline Welborn | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:11.86p |
Emma Venghaus | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:12.81p |
Reagan Jaco | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.92p |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.25p |
Ashley Beardmore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.43p |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.84p |
Madeline Vindiola | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.27p |
Rachel Collier | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.40p |
Sophia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.48p |
Allie Thome | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.71p |
Courtney Fults | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:15.23p |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.85p |
LeeAnn Clevenger | Lighthouse Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:15.86p |
Lezli Sisung | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:15.98p |
Lillian Pennington | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:16.52p |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:17.32p |
Stephanie Brownell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:17.43p |
Sarah Lu | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.85p |
Kathryn Zimmerman | TeamFINS | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.34p |
Emily Bostain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:18.40p |
Catherine Shelburne | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:18.52p |
Madeline Kruchten | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:18.61p |
Kaitlyn Owens | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:18.66p |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 32 | 2:19.20p |
Kalissa Niles | Energy Core Swimming | 6 | 4 | 33 | 2:19.67p |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2:19.76p |
Sarah Culberson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.78p |
Kathryn Schwartz | Houston Cougars | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:19.98p |
Lucy Hatrick | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2:20.11p |
Alexis Newman | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.12p |
Karalynn Salva | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:20.16p |
Julia Guthrie | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:20.19p |
Calogera Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.21p |
Isabelle Caldwell | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:20.85p |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.95p |
Lauren Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:21.34p |
Caitlyn Sligh | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:21.37p |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42 | 2:21.85p |
Kaitlyn Weightman | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:22.02p |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:22.24p |
Abigail Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:22.29p |
Lauren Fitzharris | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.62p |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.91p |
Mia Mason | South Texas Aquatic Unattached | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:24.23p |
Iyleigh Ward | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.23p |
Merritt Ruffner | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:24.28p |
Savannah Stanford | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.77p |
Sofia DeMeo | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.91p |
Alexandria Hilbrich | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:25.37p |
Alexandra Linden | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:25.38p |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:25.66p |
Venus Dao | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:26.00p |
Bela Desai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.37p |
Gracelyn Cox | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:26.62p |
Carli Staples | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:26.63p |
Peyton Becker | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:27.32p |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:27.37p |