Men's 200m Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Louis Fitzjohn | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.34 |
Tarquin Magner | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.50 |
Gus Shivnan | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.44 |
Jake Stephens | Napier Aquahawks | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.76 |
Ciaran Watson | St Paul's Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.62 |
Dominic Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:39.20 |
Sam Baldwin | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.92 |
Thomas Jury | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.38 |
Daniel Harrington | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:46.52 |
Luke Bowman | Thames Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.73 |
Edward Fuller | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:49.30 |
Ben Cosford | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:49.32 |
Zachary Graham | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.34 |
Mathew Peacock | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.71 |
Samuel Peoples | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:52.10 |
Lucas Dowty | Thames Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.94 |
Angus Blair | Comet Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.00 |
Hunter Read | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:54.93 |
Max Roberts | Huntly Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:55.53 |
TeManewha Rikihana | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.53 |
Ben Stephenson | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:57.60 |
Ian Pugh | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:58.23 |
Jamie Robins | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:59.15 |
Theo Harvey | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:59.40 |
Tyrone Herring | Whakatane Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:00.68 |
Liam Stephenson | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3:00.80 |
Cody Anderson | Enterprise Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:03.42 |
Isaac Williams | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:03.56 |
Daniel Callebaut | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:04.73 |
Xavier Morrison | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:05.04 |
Ryan Hurley | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:05.28 |
Ryan Roche | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.67 |
Richmin Hughson-How | Opunake | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:06.11 |
Spencer Cleland | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.51 |
Kemp Williams | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3:07.70 |
Boston Tordoff | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:09.50 |
Matthew Bruning | Huntly Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:10.57 |
Jamie Forsyth | Whakatane Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:11.41 |
Aaron Muchirahondo | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:11.43 |
Samuel Trass | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:13.08 |
Dion Wright | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:13.85 |
Mason Kritz | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:13.94 |
Tyler Kidd | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:14.44 |
Charlie Moon | Hillcrest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:14.83 |
Matthew Chanwai | St Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:15.60 |
Braiden Higgison | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:16.13 |
Benjamin Solomann | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:17.22 |
Angus Baker | Comet Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:17.83 |
Brooklyn Miller | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:18.91 |
Joshua Edwards | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:18.99 |
Jack Keller | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:19.41 |
Nathan Stone | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:20.21 |
Dougal Mackintosh | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:20.52 |
Taran Butler | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 25 | 3:21.11 |
Benjamin Jackson | Whakatane Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:23.12 |
Theo Roberts | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:24.72 |
Viliame Rova | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:31.75 |
Kurtis McCarthy | Hillcrest Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:40.07 |
Mason Beresford | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:48.44 |
Joshua Jackson | Whakatane Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Ashton Rogers | Matamata Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Dylan Kowalewski | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Oliver Tippett | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jayden Wilson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 3 | DQ |