Women's 200m Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:51.07 |
Annelyse Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:54.55 |
Sheree Gage | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:58.80 |
Anna Smith | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:00.39 |
Ruby Helm | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:01.80 |
Estella Wainui-Mackle | Ace Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:04.99 |
Jade Morrison | St Peter's Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:10.15 |
Lily Pearce | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:11.03 |
Danni Poulsen-Cook | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3:12.99 |
Alexandra McGeoch | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:13.66 |
Emma North | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:14.88 |
Reese Drager | Greendale Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:16.19 |
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick | Comet Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:20.65 |
Tamsyn Brown | Comet Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:21.67 |
Kiera Wallis | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:23.15 |
Charlotte Hawke | Greendale Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:25.20 |
Michaela Ward | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:25.62 |
Olivia Russell | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:26.73 |
Emma Shotter | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:27.16 |
Sonya Price | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:27.36 |
Iris Wainui-Mackle | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3:27.38 |
Sophia Langford | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:27.43 |
Talitha McEwan | Papamoa | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:27.60 |
Kaea Gage | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:29.03 |
Alina Zabel | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:29.21 |
Jorja Metcalfe | St Peter's Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:29.52 |
Aria Harrison | Comet Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:30.39 |
Lillie Tai | Waihi Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:32.94 |
Trinity McDonald-Wilson | Huntly Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 3:33.71 |
Baylie Young | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:35.36 |
Kyla Bidois | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3:37.00 |
Abigail Reisima | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:37.48 |
Hayley Dawbin | Ace Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:40.24 |
Aimee Burton | Mercury Bay Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3:40.52 |
Emma Balmer | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:42.85 |
Bella Fitzharris | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:43.22 |
Grace Ingram | St Peter's Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:43.53 |
Eva McGeoch | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:45.03 |
Kelliemarie Kemp | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:45.65 |
Charlotte Cole | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:45.74 |
Ruby Edwards | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:45.88 |
Emma Dudley | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:48.67 |
Tara Shotter | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:49.37 |
Riria Ferris-Reynolds | Comet Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:49.94 |
Arianna Roberts | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:50.71 |
Kyla Evans | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:50.99 |
Skie Higgison | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:53.61 |
Ciara Hennessy | Waihi Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:56.74 |
Jayda Hancock | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:59.09 |
Karolina Joyce | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:59.52 |
Natasha Linton | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rhona McInnes | Thames Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |