Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Rolston-Larking | Tawa Swimming Club | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.78 |
Emma Gilleece | Parnell Swimming | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.74 |
Sian Bester | North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.76 |
Aimee Crosbie | United Swimming Club | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.68 |
Mehane Van Rooyen | North Shore Swimming Club | 15 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.40 |
Kaitlyn Heaslip | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2:43.59 |
Chloe Seaman | North Shore Swimming Club | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.17 |
Isabella Campion | Parnell Swimming | 13 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.59 |
Grace Baik | United Swimming Club | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.36 |
Anna Shimizu | Howick Pakuranga | 15 | 2 | 9 | 2:47.33 |
Sophie Spencer | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.50 |
Rylee Britton | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 13 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.09 |
Laura Wesseling | Howick Pakuranga | 15 | 8 | 11 | 2:48.09 |
Tori Grout | Raumati Swimming Club | 12 | 8 | 13 | 2:48.48 |
Jamie-lyn Van Niekerk | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.56 |
Cheryl Louvel (V) | Cnc New Caledonia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:48.73 |
Lara Grozev | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 12 | 3 | 15 | 2:49.56 |
Trelise Dance | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.63 |
Emilia Finer | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 12 | 5 | 17 | 2:49.66 |
Brooke Miles | SwimZone Racing | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:49.69 |
Caitlin O'reilly | Coast Swimming Club | 14 | 2 | 18 | 2:49.69 |
Janaye Burns | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2:50.01 |
Olivia Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 12 | 7 | 19 | 2:50.09 |
Priscilla Huang | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 12 | 1 | 20 | 2:50.75 |
Isabella Halili | North Shore Swimming Club | 13 | 8 | 21 | 2:50.94 |
Imogen Keeling | Oamaru Swimming Club | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.18 |
Ella Crowe | Howick Pakuranga | 13 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.62 |
Aakriti Deshwal | Waterhole Swimming | 13 | 3 | 22 | 2:51.80 |
Maia Clare | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 13 | 5 | 23 | 2:52.09 |
Arwen Harrison | Papakura Swimming Club | 13 | 7 | 24 | 2:52.11 |
Anna Smith | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 11 | 2 | 25 | 2:52.50 |
Luciana Hall | North Shore Swimming Club | 11 | 4 | 26 | 2:53.83 |
Miandi Oosthuizen | Howick Pakuranga | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2:53.97 |
Sophia De Magalhaes | Parnell Swimming | 9 | 4 | 27 | 2:54.93 |
Eliane Richmond (V) | Olympique De Pirae | 10 | 5 | 28 | 2:55.33 |
Alicia Choo | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 8 | 29 | 2:55.36 |
Nathalie Hull | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 10 | 3 | 30 | 2:55.76 |
Jasmine Zhang | Howick Pakuranga | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2:56.25 |
Courtney Matthews | Mt Wellington Swimming | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:57.37 |
Mena Ren-Fritzke | Mt. Albert Grammar | 11 | 3 | 32 | 2:57.63 |
Isla Marsh | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 11 | 8 | 33 | 2:58.07 |
Rebecca Loach | Nelson South Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 33 | 2:58.07 |
Grace Li | Mt Wellington Swimming | 11 | 6 | 35 | 2:58.09 |
Georgia Daly | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:58.32 |
Juno Parallag | Papakura Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:58.48 |
Anna Lepua | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:58.72 |
Melissa Cowen | North Shore Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2:58.88 |
Chantal Rapley | United Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 36 | 2:59.07 |
Hannah Milne | United Swimming Club | 10 | 1 | 37 | 2:59.08 |
Peta Clark | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:59.17 |
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick | Comet Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:59.41 |
Savanna Bourke | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 12 | 6 | 12 | 2:59.74 |
Milana Tapper | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:59.81 |
Hereiti Moro (V) | Olympique De Pirae | 10 | 8 | 38 | 2:59.88 |
Chloe Biddick | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 4 | 39 | 2:59.98 |
Tallulah Dubreuil (V) | Cnc New Caledonia | 10 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.03 |
Alexandra Campion | Parnell Swimming | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3:00.33 |
Maria Wangford | Mt Wellington Swimming | 8 | 4 | 14 | 3:00.58 |
Grace Pickering | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 6 | 15 | 3:01.11 |
Dasha Barbina | United Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 3:01.83 |
Sophie Robb | Kings Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3:02.55 |
Mikaela Hawley | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 10 | 6 | 40 | 3:02.83 |
Amelia De Lautour | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 11 | 7 | 41 | 3:03.76 |
Mia Sadler | Coast Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3:03.79 |
Jade Morrison | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 5 | 6 | 17 | 3:04.17 |
Lucy Blanchard | Kings Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3:04.64 |
Lauryn Collins | SwimZone Racing | 11 | 5 | 9 | 3:05.19 |
Isabelle Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 7 | 4 | 10 | 3:05.57 |
Kendall Oliver | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 18 | 3:06.29 |
Lucy Nichols | Whangarei Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 3:06.73 |
Jada Betty | Breakers Swim Club Upper Hutt | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3:07.13 |
Arabella Culley | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3:07.49 |
Danielle Asiata | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 8 | 12 | 3:07.86 |
Sofia Kelliher | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 7 | 20 | 3:08.18 |
Millie Middleton | Coast Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 3:08.36 |
Doyoun Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 3:08.91 |
Bridget Dennis | United Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 15 | 3:09.42 |
Charlie Twose | North Shore Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 21 | 3:09.50 |
Sunnie Yan | Mt. Albert Grammar | 6 | 3 | 22 | 3:10.16 |
Keira Spilling | Coast Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 3:10.70 |
Lena Hamblyn-Ough | Coast Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 3:10.72 |
Olivia Stairmand | Waterhole Swimming | 6 | 2 | 25 | 3:12.77 |
Gabrielle Doyle | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3:13.38 |
Vaihau Raufauore (V) | Olympique De Pirae | 9 | 3 | 42 | 3:13.50 |
Caitlin Cooke | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:13.74 |
Jorja Drahohs | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 4 | 26 | 3:15.48 |
Marine Erout (V) | Cnc New Caledonia | 6 | 6 | 18 | 3:16.28 |
Alexia Perese | Mangere Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 3:16.66 |
Charlotte Steele | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3:17.29 |
Grace Yoo | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:17.33 |
Alyssa Tapper | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:18.68 |
Melanie Mo | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 7 | 21 | 3:20.29 |
Eileena Bao | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:20.62 |
Clara Cox | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 6 | 22 | 3:20.87 |
Hannah Henson | United Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 3:21.01 |
Freya Hingston | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:21.54 |
Savannah-Eve Martin | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3:21.81 |
Scarlett Robb | Kings Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:23.85 |
Paige Tevita-Williams | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:23.86 |
Sasha Nichol | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 3:26.37 |