Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.99 |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.14 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.46 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.50 |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.96 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.37 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.20 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.83 |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.12 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.23 |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2:10.85 | |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.91 |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.29 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.25 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.42 |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:13.44 |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:13.44 |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.32 |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.47 |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.87 |
Carter Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.01 |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.14 |
Matthew Duncan | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.36 |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.27 |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:16.67 |
Blair Turvey | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.98 |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:18.71 |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:18.81 |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.82 |
Michael Whiley | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 2:18.84 | |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.34 |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.73 |
Fraser Neill | Nelson Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:22.07 |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.09 |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 2:22.68 | |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Ben Gimblett | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:24.14 |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.06 |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.89 |
Thomas Kennelly | Waverley Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.40 |
Han Zhang | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.89 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.20 |
Patrick Harris | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.38 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.84p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.46p |
Alex Hancock | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.43p |
Ewan Jackson | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.52p |
George Eglesfield | North Canterbury Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.53p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.74p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:11.77p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.07p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.26p |
Ashley Townsend | Ace Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.66p |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.24p |
Sam Turner | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:13.76p |
Robert McDonald | Collegiate Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.94p |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.96p |
Nicholas Sasse | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:14.03p |
Elliot Crene | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.12p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.97p |
Jacob Allen | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.18p |
Samuel Perry | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.05p |
Mitchell Easter | Wharenui | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.38p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.58p |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 5 | 5 | 2:16.80p | |
Dillon Logan | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.27p |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.41p |
Kyle Barnes | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:17.70p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.71p |
Matthew Wilson | Wharenui | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.84p |
Matthew Duncan | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 1 | 2:18.29p | |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.39p |
Carter Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2:18.84p | |
Blair Turvey | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2:18.92p | |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.30p |
Kieran Applegarth | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:20.25p |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.58p |
Ben Gimblett | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.89p |
Michael Whiley | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.98p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:21.28p |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 6 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.41p |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.62p |
Thomas Cutler | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.93p |
Troy Balvert | Waves Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:24.12p |
Fraser Neill | Nelson Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:24.84p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:25.28p |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.20p |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.33p |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:26.35p |
Joshua Rich | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 11 | 2:31.44p | |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.17p |
Luke Cody | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:32.77p |
Thomas Kennelly | Waverley Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.76p |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.99p |
Joshua Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:38.52p |
Patrick Harris | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.85p |
Han Zhang | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.35p |