Women's 200m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Penelope Marshall | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.62 |
Jessie Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.25 |
Kelsey Moffatt | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.24 |
Bianca Rowley | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:15.47 |
Natalie Wiegersma | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.66 |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.13 |
Zandra Danvers | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.86 |
Katie Curd | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.03 |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.30 |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.94 |
Taylor Armstrong | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.94 |
Lisa Pankhurst | Spirit OF Southland | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.60 |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.70 |
Georgia Hind | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:22.03 |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.73 |
Jessica Marston | West Auckland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.84 |
Candra Hansen | Unattached Bop | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:22.87 |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:23.26 |
Hannah Parnell | Greendale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:23.40 |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.40 |
Penelope Marshall | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.94p |
Jessie Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.09p |
Natalie Wiegersma | Spirit OF Southland | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.72p |
Zandra Danvers | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.41p |
Katie Curd | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.87p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2:19.03p |
Kelsey Moffatt | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.09p |
Lauren Speer | United Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:20.53p |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.24p |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.44p |
Bianca Rowley | Coast Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:21.89p |
Taylor Armstrong | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.99p |
Candra Hansen | Unattached Bop | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.32p |
Lil Clearwater | Neptune | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.67p |
Billie Annetts | Central Hawkes Bay | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.00p |
Lisa Pankhurst | Spirit OF Southland | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.38p |
Jessica Marston | West Auckland Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2:23.64p |
Georgia Hind | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 11 | 2:23.69p |
Hannah Parnell | Greendale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.71p |
Aless Smith | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 10 | 9 | 2:24.12p |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:24.33p |
Jenna Buchanan | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.96p |
Emily McGill | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:25.85p |
Caroline Baddock | Kowhai Amateur Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:26.28p |
Rachel Craythorne | Jasi | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.33p |
Kirsty Wannan | West Auckland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:26.81p |
Kelsey Lane | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.13p |
Brydie Whitehead | New Plymouth Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:27.51p |
Laura Wood | Wharenui | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.71p |
Teresa George | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.01p |
Nicole Jopson | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.77p |
Amy Whiting | AquaGym | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.87p |
Renee Stothard | Howick Pakuranga | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2:28.96p |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.35p |
Yee Tay | Greerton | 3 | 10 | 18 | 2:29.36p |
Rebecca Russell | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:29.37p |
Tirol Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:29.88p |
Rebecca Heemi | Opunake Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:30.00p |
Rachel Danvers | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 20 | 2:30.12p |
Caitlyn Moratti | Inglewood | 5 | 10 | 21 | 2:30.30p |
Jordyn Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:30.34p |
Celia Crossan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:31.00p |
Katherine Penny | Sundevils | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:31.06p |
Phoebe Williams | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 21 | 2:31.08p |
Ali Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.15p |
Tayla Schaapveld | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:31.35p |
Amy O'donnell | West Auckland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:31.40p |
Aimee Browne | Jasi | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:31.45p |
Crimson Whakatihi | Levin Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 27 | 2:31.80p |
Bronte Tennant | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:32.42p |
Amelia Morris | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:32.50p |
Georgia Lee | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2:32.50p |
Abbie Humphries | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:32.56p |
Lucy Blundell | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:32.58p |
Lydia Parr | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:32.73p |
Michelle Keighley | Whakatane | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:32.82p |
Aimie Sisson | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:33.13p |
Jessica O'connor | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:33.61p |
Amanda Faletanoai | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:33.70p |
Jessica Hough | Greerton | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:33.99p |
Lauren Taylor | Fairfield | 2 | 9 | 24 | 2:34.28p |
Rebecca Roling | Arawai Rotorua Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:34.32p |
Kate Godfrey | Kiwi | 3 | 9 | 39 | 2:34.40p |
Sami Toombs | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:34.67p |
Gemma Withington | Spirit OF Southland | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:34.70p |
Emily Mallon | Wharenui | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:35.16p |
Nicole Martyn | Taieri Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:35.46p |
Jody Lickfold | Arawai Rotorua Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 2:35.56p |
Jemma Torrie | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 1 | 1 | 45 | 2:36.05p |
Tessa Field | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 46 | 2:36.07p |
Renee Rudd | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:36.21p |
Melanie Thomson | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 9 | 48 | 2:36.71p |
Amber Kay | Upper Hutt Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 49 | 2:37.55p |
Sarah Cooper | Stratford Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:37.80p |
Zoe Pickford | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:37.80p |
Helena Orr | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:40.39p |
Kate Goudie | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 7 | 52 | 2:40.44p |
Grace Marriner-Duncan | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Sarah Fraser | Taupo Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | NSp |