Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 41.32 |
Will Belniak | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 43.49 |
Julian Azaret | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 3 | 43.84 |
Christopher Long | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 44.77 |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 5 | 45.14 |
Tony Feng | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.16 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46.41 |
Carter Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 46.88 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 47.57 |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 48.02 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 48.61 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 49.21 |
Conor McAuliffe | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 3 | 49.69 |
Tyler Filiault | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 11 | 49.90 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 51.30 |
Jack Dolan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51.39 |
Luke Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 52.23 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 52.93 |
Jason Charewicz | New England Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 13 | 53.11 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 53.21 |
Kendall Kasper | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 14 | 54.30 |
Amery Cong | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 57.01 |
Ryan Swanson | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.35 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.63 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.68 |
Michael Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 57.90 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.13 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 58.27 |
Lorenzo Conte | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 11 | 58.92 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.38 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 59.87 |
Adam Kahn | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.11 |
McHale Whitehouse | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.31 |
Frank Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.23 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.29 |
Zack Zuber | River City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.32 |
Adam Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.55 |
Thomas Macina | SouthCoast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.70 |
Brett Charewicz | New England Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.04 |
Michael Chen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.66 |
Douglas Lewis | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.42 |
Bradley Qian | Southern New Hampshire Fins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joshua Cotugno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS |