Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dreamer Kowatch | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.47 |
Victoria Schachle | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.09 |
Breckynn Willis | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.10 |
Elsa Musselman | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.82 |
Aubrey Cheng | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.89 |
Kathryn McCarter | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.40 |
Naomi Burgan | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.63 |
Nicole Coulter | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.28 |
Annie Conley | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.39 |
Shannon McCallum | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.56 |
Emma Cegelka | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.16 |
Meah McCallum | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.56 |
Blaque Secor | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.88 |
Grace Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:14.93 |
Adeline Berry | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.94 |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.95 |
Billi Lovell | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.89 |
Aspen Olson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:20.16 |
Emma Gassman | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.39 |
Riley Whisler | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.20 |
Makenna Beshears | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.36 |
Hannah Boyce | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.79 |
Emily Taylor | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.46 |
Hannah Katchen | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.21 |
Amaya Rocheleau | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.66 |
Emily Delgado | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.85 |
Paula Morales | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.20 |
Deborah Brower | Ak-Knik | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.31 |
Rio Ross-Hirsh | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.98 |
Evelyn Mills | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.55 |
Emma Dohrn | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.85 |
Pacific Ricke | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.36 |
Briar Boyd | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:51.45 |
Faith Villaflores | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.47 |
Audrey Howard | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:52.59 |
Kinsey Mishmash | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:56.84 |
Hana Honkola | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:56.84 |
Caitlin Ramos | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:57.24 |
Fiona Secor | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.39 |
Lily Silveira | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:01.17 |
Kelly Gregor | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:06.40 |
Ainsley Sauer | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3:06.66 |
Charlotte Griffith | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:07.22 |
Lauren Abba | Ak-Knik | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:09.80 |
Reese Romspert | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:10.67 |
Stella Baldessari | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:10.69 |
Angela Huffer | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3:12.11 |
Serena Abba | Ak-Knik | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:12.73 |
Dreamer Kowatch | Aurora Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.80p |
Elsa Musselman | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.82p |
Kathryn McCarter | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.51p |
Breckynn Willis | Aurora Swim Team | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.74p |
Victoria Schachle | Stingray Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.02p |
Naomi Burgan | Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.28p |
Shannon McCallum | Stingray Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.86p |
Annie Conley | North Pole Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.93p |
Aubrey Cheng | Northern Lights Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.35p |
Grace Harang | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.40p |
Leslie Spear | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.53p |
Raven Drake | Stingray Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.80p |
Emma Cegelka | Aurora Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.04p |
Anna Rogers | Northern Lights Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.21p |
Ella Blanton-Yourkowski | Kachemak Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.78p |
Sophia Schwantes | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.91p |
Mesa Moran | Glacier Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.26p |
Nicole Coulter | Aurora Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.78p |
Annika Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.18p |
Alexis Mattson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.26p |
Blaque Secor | Stingray Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.36p |
Adeline Berry | Kachemak Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.45p |
Ryann Dorris | Aurora Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.50p |
Stella Tallmon | Glacier Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 14 | 2:15.69p |
Alicia Sarnowski | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.93p |
Grace West | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.02p |
Katherine Puls | Aurora Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.28p |
Ella Bailey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 16 | 2:16.32p |
Kaitlin Laasch-gray | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 13 | 6 | 17 | 2:16.43p |
Brooke Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.91p |
Colette Laliberte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.62p |
Meah McCallum | Stingray Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.66p |
Maya Syren | Northern Lights Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 19 | 2:18.91p |
Alexandra Juliussen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 12 | 2 | 20 | 2:19.07p |
Billi Lovell | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.78p |
Hannah Katchen | Aurora Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.32p |
Kira Milne | Kachemak Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.36p |
Rachael Pitsch | Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2:20.38p |
Adryahn Bodyfelt | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 21 | 2:21.86p |
Emma Gassman | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.70p |
Tempest Willequer | Ak-Knik | 11 | 5 | 13 | 2:22.85p |
Jean Cook | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.92p |
Hannah Boyce | Aurora Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.92p |
Sarah Heaton | Glacier Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2:22.94p |
Riley Whisler | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.08p |
Aspen Olson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.18p |
Kylie Mullaly | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.54p |
Lauren Dorris | Aurora Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.66p |
Grace White | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.98p |
Emily Taylor | Aurora Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2:24.08p |
Kasey Romspert | Northern Lights Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 16 | 2:24.09p |
Grace Morrow | Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:24.25p |