Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maddy Crippen | Germantown Academy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.09 |
Katie Hathaway | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.64 |
Mirjana Bosevska | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:57.88 |
Sally Brown | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:01.42 |
Andrea Cassidy | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:01.65 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:01.70 |
Emily Pisula | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:03.09 |
Amy Baly | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:03.81 |
Kathleen Quinn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:04.70 |
Katherine Boland | Germantown Academy | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:04.78 |
Natalie Griffith | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:06.41 |
Clare Clemens | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:06.52 |
Rebecca Acker | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:06.66 |
Virginia Pate | Winston-Salem Ymca | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:07.26 |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Ymca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:08.10 |
Bethany Pendleton | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:08.86 |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:08.90 |
H Hastings | Circle C | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:08.92 |
Paty Villarreal | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5:08.92 |
Stephanie Buck | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:09.93 |
Laura Mumper | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:11.28 |
Morgan Fleming | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:14.39 |
Marie Labosky | Germantown Academy | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:19.55 |
Elaine Bennett | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 5:21.15 |
Maddy Crippen | Germantown Academy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.41p |
Katie Hathaway | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:01.06p |
H Hastings | Circle C | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:01.88p |
Andrea Cassidy | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:02.16p |
Mirjana Bosevska | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.96p |
Meredith Green | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:03.08p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:03.91p |
Amy Baly | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:06.02p |
Bethany Pendleton | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:06.06p |
Rebecca Acker | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:06.58p |
Kathleen Quinn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:07.45p |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:07.60p |
Clare Clemens | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5:08.46p |
Laura Mumper | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:08.51p |
Stephanie Buck | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 5:08.61p |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Ymca | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:08.84p |
Natalie Griffith | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:09.03p |
Sally Brown | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:09.27p |
Katherine Boland | Germantown Academy | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:10.70p |
Morgan Fleming | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5:10.90p |
Elaine Bennett | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 5:11.36p |
Virginia Pate | Winston-Salem Ymca | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:11.77p |
Emily Pisula | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:12.00p |
Paty Villarreal | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:12.23p |
Marie Labosky | Germantown Academy | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:13.33p |
Kristin Oxford | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5:13.40p |
Tracey Hemmerle | Unattached Germantown | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5:14.13p |
Britton Banning-Arndt | N. C. Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 5:14.29p |
Ann Collier | N. C. Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 29 | 5:14.40p |
Allison Herman | N. C. Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 30 | 5:14.74p |
Danielle Leclair | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 31 | 5:15.25p |
Kate Wrenshall | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5:15.95p |
Rachel Florek | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 33 | 5:16.01p |
Katherine Gordon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 5:16.47p |
Elizabeth Downey | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 35 | 5:17.28p |
Whitney Smith | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 36 | 5:18.05p |
Meredith Mountjoy | Louisville Revolution | 5 | 2 | 37 | 5:18.56p |
Stephanie Glover | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5:18.73p |
Stacy Rademacher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 39 | 5:18.99p |
Blair Beard | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 40 | 5:19.16p |
Chang Lee | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 41 | 5:19.66p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 42 | 5:19.84p |
Kathryn Kerner | Greater Toledo | 7 | 3 | 43 | 5:20.29p |
Susan Johnson | Greater Toledo | 1 | 6 | 44 | 5:20.86p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 5:22.54p |
Kerri McIlvain | Germantown Academy | 5 | 7 | 46 | 5:22.56p |
Elizabeth Christy | Washington Township Sc | 7 | 2 | 47 | 5:24.03p |
Annamarie Saum | Greater Toledo | 5 | 1 | 48 | 5:24.81p |
Anna Steenrod | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 49 | 5:25.05p |
Sarah Gardner | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 50 | 5:25.64p |
Amanda Smith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 51 | 5:25.70p |
Hilary Queen | Unattached New South | 6 | 7 | 52 | 5:26.14p |
Claire Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 53 | 5:29.98p |