Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Jaime | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.39 |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.07 |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.62 |
Christopher Pinto | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.70 |
Dave Young | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.91 |
Cade Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 56.95 |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.06 |
Paige-David Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 57.14 |
Kevin Wythe | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.49 |
Tyler Hennon | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57.73 |
Christian Reiss | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.02 |
Christopher Meyer | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 58.43 |
Brian Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 59.58 |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.52 |
Dan Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.70 |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.93 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.50 |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.16 |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.25 |
Cody Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.84 |
Shannon Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.23 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.60 |
Colin Dudley | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.56 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.09 |
Seth Cayce | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.22 |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.75 |
Samuel Williams | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.22 |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.48 |
Nickolas Rutecki | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.48 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.00 |
Michael Pugh | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.16 |
Dakota Schick | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.55 |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.64 |
Tyler Mickelson | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.78 |
Case Kuikhoven | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.15 |
Matthew Murray | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.02 |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.50 |
Dylan Christianson | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.14 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Jared Jaime | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 54.68p |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.06p |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.68p |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.98p |
Christopher Pinto | Kodiak Kingfishers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.11p |
Kevin Wythe | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 57.58p |
Paige-David Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 57.78p |
Christian Reiss | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 57.90p |
Dave Young | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 57.97p |
Kyle O'Brien | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.20p |
Christopher Meyer | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.66p |
Tyler Hennon | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 58.77p |
Cade Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.62p |
Brian Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 59.77p |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 59.87p |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.99p |
David Henry | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.32p |
Mart Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.07p |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.22p |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.60p |
Dan Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.76p |
Shannon Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.83p |
Samuel Wolfe | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.00p |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.08p |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.34p |
Cody Roberts | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.63p |
Chris Downer | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.84p |
Colin Dudley | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.46p |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.77p |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.87p |
Joey Fox | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.45p |
Seth Cayce | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.76p |
Caleb Stockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.10p |
Slater Ferguson | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.17p |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.90p |
Samuel Williams | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.25p |
William Ritchie | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.37p |
Jordan Macalanda | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.90p |
Austin Roberts | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.28p |
Korey Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.40p |
David Lorentz | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.12p |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:14.90p |
Patrick Lane | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.01p |
Jacob Hakala | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.30p |
Nickolas Rutecki | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.60p |
Michael Pugh | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.43p |
Phillip Martinez | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.27p |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.51p |
Bryce Peck | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:20.29p |
Chandler Kemp | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.86p |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.29p |
Devon Naude' | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.43p |
Kyle Fossman | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:22.91p |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.04p |
Elliott Cable | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:27.57p |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Christopher Vu | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NSp |