Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
sean grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14:45.88 |
christopher yeager | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:56.79 |
taylor abbott | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 15:06.99 |
Zachary Yeadon | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:09.77 |
nicholas mcdowell | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:12.95 |
Aaron Apel | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:13.28 |
Simon Lamar | Fast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:15.43 |
JohnThomas Larson | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 15:17.61 |
colter carman | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:18.47 |
Liam Gately | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 15:18.56 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 15:21.32 |
Carter Grimes | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 4 | 7 | 12 | 15:28.72 |
Jonathan Bramm | Golden West Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:32.04 |
riley molina | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 5 | 7 | 14 | 15:35.19 |
Luke Thornbrue | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15:35.52 |
William Bresette | Empire Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15:40.30 |
Owen Kao | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15:40.49 |
Joseph Lastelic | Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | 8 | 18 | 15:41.22 |
Gustavo Gutierrez Lozano | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 19 | 15:41.80 |
Paul Rogers | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15:42.07 |
Mitchell Gavars | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 15:42.11 |
Christopher Eddy | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 15:44.88 |
nicholas cruse | Marin Pirates | 3 | 7 | 23 | 15:46.52 |
Michael Tenney | Brea Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 15:49.44 |
Nathan Rock | Boulder Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 15:50.02 |
Sidney Kao | Fast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 15:50.60 |
Michael Lee | La Mirada Armada | 5 | 1 | 27 | 15:53.75 |
Kevin Chao | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 15:56.17 |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 29 | 15:57.96 |
Jonah Saya | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 2 | 30 | 15:59.28 |
Michael Draves | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 16:00.06 |
Luke Hutchinson | Portland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 16:00.83 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 16:02.96 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 34 | 16:06.29 |
Matthew Woicik | Team Santa Monica | 3 | 3 | 35 | 16:10.63 |
jake rollo | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 8 | 36 | 16:11.40 |
Michael Lincoln | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 37 | 16:15.74 |
Elijah Lawrence | Team Santa Monica | 2 | 7 | 38 | 16:19.51 |
John Scobee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 16:25.39 |
Kaleb Gould | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 40 | 16:25.78 |
Andres Frausto | Fast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 41 | 16:27.74 |
Roger Kriegl | Conejo Simi Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 42 | 17:00.46 |
Ford Blaylock | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 4 | 4 | NS | |
William Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DNF | |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Brody Lewis | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |