Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Godsey | Plano | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.78 |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
Blair Greenwood | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.40 |
Jonathan Sterchy | The Woodlands | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.46 |
Carson Taylor | Tyler Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.63 |
Craig Chapman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.71 |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.48 |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.54 |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.25 |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.92 |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.03 |
Sergio Ruiz | Desert Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.88 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.11 |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.34 |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.87 |
Alexander Yee | The Woodlands | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.72 |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | Plano | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.08 |
Scott Sorge | Blue Tide | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.58 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.62 |
Alexander Elrod | Tyler Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.02 |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.47 |
David Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.58 |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.34 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.83 |
John D'Oliver | First Colony | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.96 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.83 |
Anders Storvik | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.08 |
David Taylor | Academy Tx Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.50 |
Mauricio Lombo | Houston | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.27 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brent Norcross | The Woodlands | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brent Norcross | The Woodlands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.99p |
Blair Greenwood | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.32p |
Jonathan Godsey | Plano | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.46p |
Auston Ayres | Southeast Texas Aqua Race | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.51p |
Craig Chapman | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.60p |
Jonathan Sterchy | The Woodlands | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.61p |
Carson Taylor | Tyler Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.98p |
Charlie Dillon | Houston Elite | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.05p |
Joseph Lankford | Harris County | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.28p |
Jon Manning | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.57p |
Chris Rodriguez | Desert Sharks | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.82p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.82p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.04p |
Chris Peckover | Academy Tx Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.21p |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.39p |
Alexander Weidemann | Arlington Stingray | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.56p |
Kevin Williamson | First Colony | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.71p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.72p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.89p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.96p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.12p |
Robert Wicklund | Desert Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.14p |
Paul Adams | Lewisville | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.23p |
William Landwer | The Woodlands | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.52p |
Benjamin Richards | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.71p |
Sergio Ruiz | Desert Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.75p |
Matthew Klausmeier | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:05.86p |
Nicholas Yee | Aquatex | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.03p |
Sebastien Bedaw | The Woodlands | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.05p |
Stephen Russell | Houston Elite | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.11p |
Cullen Duncan | Houston | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.22p |
John Lynch | Dads Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.25p |
David Lee | City Of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.34p |
Caleb McDermott | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.35p |
Jefferey Meyer | The Fleet | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.47p |
Zach Adcock | Southwest Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.67p |
Travis Floyd | City Of Midland | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.77p |
William Price | Dads Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.85p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.00p |
Collin Bolen | The Woodlands | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.37p |
Bryant Ho | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:08.04p |
Bryan Stahl | The Woodlands | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.46p |
Santiago Chavez | Desert Sharks | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.10p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.25p |
Yousif Delvalle | Desert Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.25p |
Bao Nguyen | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.41p |
Dylan Conkling | The Woodlands | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:09.91p |
Cameron Allred | Ft Worth Area | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.11p |
Andrew Cookingham | Aquatex | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:10.14p |
Matthew Chesney | First Colony | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.18p |
Kyle Holland | The Fleet | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:10.35p |
Jeffrey Crook | The Fleet | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:10.48p |
Andrew Wang | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.49p |
Andrew Berdine | Southlake Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.51p |
Andrew Kent | City Of Midland | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:11.33p |
Greg Stahl | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.51p |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.61p |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine-Colleyville | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.73p |
Mackenzie LeBlanc | Plano | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.83p |
Scott Sorge | Blue Tide | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.93p |
Alexander Yee | The Woodlands | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.95p |
Robert Hendricks | Plano | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.12p |
Kenneth Reade | The Woodlands | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.71p |
Alexander Elrod | Tyler Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.96p |
Tyler Holland | The Fleet | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.56p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.78p |
Corbin Fields | City Of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:14.99p |
Camilo Orellana | Team Yes | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:15.00p |