Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alana Aubin | Charles River Masters | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.44 |
Krysten Sciacca | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2:20.47 |
Elizabeth Sullivan | Charles River Masters | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.09 |
Lindsay Hall | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.15 |
Anna Togias | Novaquatics Masters | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2:21.80 |
Anja Jauernig | Bearcat Masters | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.80 |
Angela Dowgiert | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2:24.89 |
Jennifer Downing | Charles River Masters | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2:25.35 |
Melinda Williams | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.83 |
Kristy Bohling | Charles River Masters | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.49 |
Honorata Zaklicki | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.87 |
Jessica Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.96 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:28.97 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.75 |
Evangeline Geskos | Asphalt Green Masters | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.85 |
Mingi Kim | Bearcat Masters | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.02 |
Lynne Simmons | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.92 |
Keri Nappi | Swim Rhode Island | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.81 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:33.71 |
rainy goodale | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2:33.92 |
Haruka Uchida | Charles River Masters | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.16 |
beth estel | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:35.10 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.68 |
Yanghee Courbron | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.71 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:38.85 |
Danielle Caron | Worcester Area Masters | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.17 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2:39.45 |
Cecilia McCloskey | Colonials 1776 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2:39.58 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.86 |
Marcia Witkus | Ne Masters Unattached | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:40.10 |
Karen Mareb | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:40.50 |
Caitlin Swalec | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.94 |
Christina Baudis | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:41.05 |
Kristin Kulinka | Connecticut Masters | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2:41.82 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.03 |
Elizabeth Berstler | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.47 |
Rachel Neild | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.87 |
Sierra Cotrona | Binghamton Univ Masters | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.01 |
Laura Bishop | Binghamton Univ Masters | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.31 |
marilyn soraghan | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.64 |
Michelle Zelek | Connecticut Masters | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.10 |
Maria Hettenbach | Charles River Masters | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.11 |
Angelina Bonin | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:48.60 |
Sue Garland | Charles River Masters | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:51.29 |
Stephanie Winslow | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.47 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:52.97 |
Christine Matarese | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:53.01 |
Joan Craffey | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:53.85 |
Gail Holland | Worcester Area Masters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.91 |
Stephanie Jones | Charles River Masters | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:55.65 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.61 |
Kristen Lynch | South County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:56.87 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:57.59 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:57.59 |
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.20 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:58.92 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3:01.98 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3:04.24 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3:05.56 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3:09.17 |
Madeline Bey | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3:10.88 |
Ally Sega | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:13.58 |
Kay Thomas | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:16.20 |
Mary Phelan | South County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:19.64 |
Romaine Randall | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:20.28 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Charles River Masters | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:20.68 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:26.57 |
Jessica Rapp | Charles River Masters | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:28.44 |
Joanne Barker | Charles River Masters | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3:29.80 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3:30.52 |
Susan Rardin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3:30.52 |
Mitsuko Uchida | Charles River Masters | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:30.91 |
Robyn DeMarco | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3:33.80 |
Maura Twomey | Charles River Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:37.98 |
margot mann | Red Tide | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:39.74 |
Kimberly Raymond | South County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:40.57 |
Alison Goulder | Charles River Masters | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:52.08 |
Carolyn Daniels | Connecticut Masters | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:53.38 |
Sarah King | Adirondack Masters | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:58.55 |
Baheya Shenouda | Charles River Masters | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:49.28 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ksenia Prokofjeva | Suburban Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ |