Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eileen Goralski | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.47 |
Siena Sara | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.36 |
Amelia Bullock | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.57 |
Jenna Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.08 |
Hanna Prendeville | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:39.94 |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.17 |
Margaret Davenport | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.28 |
Maya Nagashima | Belmont Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:40.41 |
Lindsey Wright | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.97 |
Deirdre Haren | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:41.03 |
Christa Hurley | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:43.12 |
Anita Vohra | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.98 |
Amanda Fung | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.04 |
Sophia Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.18 |
Sarah Underhill | Crimson-North/south | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.27 |
Jennifer Vandervort | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.55 |
Shannon Dowd | Crimson-North/south | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:47.38 |
Klaudia Nagrabska | Crimson - Central | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:49.85 |
Madison Keohane | Belmont Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.01 |
Aisling Feighery | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:52.10 |
Katie Trojano | Unattached Icms | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.84 |
Eryn Gruttadauria | Crimson-North/south | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:53.07 |
Jordan Santarella | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:53.81 |
Sydney Dixon | Crimson - Central | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:54.33 |
Willa Disbrow | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.45 |
Betsy Portch | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:58.29 |
Nicole Longendyke | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:59.47 |
Madison Shaffer | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:01.18 |
Rachel Guinther | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3:07.63 |
Brianna Morgante | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:30.39 |
Nicole Lew | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Bronwyn Mannix-Shields | Crimson - Central | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Eileen Goralski | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.13p |
Siena Sara | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.13p |
Amelia Bullock | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.93p |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.89p |
Deirdre Haren | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.10p |
Jenna Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.32p |
Margaret Davenport | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:41.52p |
Hanna Prendeville | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.73p |
Lindsey Wright | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.43p |
Jillian Haywood | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.35p |
Maya Nagashima | Belmont Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:44.36p |
Sarah Underhill | Crimson-North/south | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.81p |
Sophia Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.57p |
Christa Hurley | Greater Holyoke Ymca Vikings | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:45.90p |
Shannon Dowd | Crimson-North/south | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:46.80p |
Amanda Fung | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.91p |
Anita Vohra | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.47p |
Madison Keohane | Belmont Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.88p |
Danielle Tagarelis | Crimson-North/south | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:48.34p |
Jennifer Vandervort | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:48.69p |
Eryn Gruttadauria | Crimson-North/south | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:49.56p |
Susan Schwarz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:50.19p |
Diana Abbas | Crimson - Central | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:50.52p |
Melissa McMann | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.24p |
Klaudia Nagrabska | Crimson - Central | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:52.77p |
Miki Ostrofsky | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:53.69p |
Nicole Lew | Belmont Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:54.66p |
Arya Vasudevan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:55.02p |
Jordan Santarella | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:55.48p |
Katie Trojano | Unattached Icms | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:57.63p |
Aisling Feighery | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:57.92p |
Nicole Longendyke | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:58.46p |
Clair Belleveau | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:59.59p |
Sydney Dixon | Crimson - Central | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:59.83p |
Willa Disbrow | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:00.20p |
Madison Shaffer | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:00.79p |
Martina Barrionuevo | Patriot Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 3:02.11p |
Betsy Portch | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:02.25p |
Molly Balow | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:06.00p |
Katherine Leirey | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:06.47p |
Bronwyn Mannix-Shields | Crimson - Central | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:09.18p |
Rachel Guinther | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:09.38p |
Kellen Hauck | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3:10.89p |
Koree Shay | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3:12.38p |
Yassyra Diaz | Unattached Icms | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:13.40p |
Olivia Bernhard | Belmont Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:13.66p |
Jaelin Rippe | Crimson - Central | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:19.09p |
Maya Kumaran | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:20.70p |
Katie Freed | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 3:25.31p |
Audrey Milite | Unattached Bcnc | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:25.49p |
Brianna Morgante | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:29.55p |
Clare Dillon | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:31.39p |
Sarah Stern | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:34.51p |
Katherine Ablon | Crimson - Central | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Alexandra Lindgren | Crimson-North/south | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Kaitlyn Munzenmaier | Glens Falls Ymca Gators | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Rachel Whiteley | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Natasha Leveille | Crimson-North/south | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Taylor Brown | Crimson - Central | 4 | 7 | NSp |