Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22.84 |
Haralambus Mourelatos | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 23.49 |
Maximilian Becket | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23.66 |
Caleb Eberly | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.68 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23.75 |
Daniel Matthews | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23.83 |
Anthony Gemma | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24.08 |
Angus Anderson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24.21 |
Matthew Tascione | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 24.30 |
Gracen Clem | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24.35 |
Joseph Guiliano | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24.44 |
William Hoogenboom | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24.47 |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 24.52 |
Galen Ziegler | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24.57 |
Elliot Davis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24.58 |
Mackenzie King | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24.62 |
Daniel McCarter | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 24.63 |
Shjon Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24.82 |
Thomas Brooks | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 17 | 24.86 |
Seth Bare | Marauder Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 24.92 |
Nicholas Gordon | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.11 |
Nicholas Poulos | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25.26 |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25.31 |
Josh Eckrich | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 25.46 |
Tyler Higgins | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 25.53 |
Theo Bissell | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25.54 |
Cameron Hilliard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 25.55 |
Nicholas Cave | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25.71 |
Thomas Hurley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25.72 |
Ryan Atwood | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25.80 |
Colin Smith | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 22 | 25.81 |
David Brown | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 25.83 |
Galen Gennaria | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 25.98 |
William Wilkerson | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 25.99 |
Grae Elliott | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26.08 |
Kyle Rutherford | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 11 | 26.20 |
Quincy Marchelya | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26.24 |
Sincere Gibbs | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 26.48 |
Michael Frankosky | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26.64 |
Troy Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 26.66 |
Dominic Braithwaite | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26.75 |
Galen Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 26.78 |
Logan McFadden | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 26.84 |
Andrew Sullivan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26.90 |
Drew Conboy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27.00 |
Mateo Aron-Ortiz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 27.05 |
Lance Rombro | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 27.11 |
James Condi | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27.16 |
Nicholas Subong | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27.23 |
Trevor Arms | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27.27 |
Joshuah Burrows | Sea Lion Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 27.43 |
Elijah Durantine | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 27.44 |
Edward Lakatta | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27.48 |
Jonathan Jumper | Sea Lion Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 27.49 |
Daniel Leach | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 27.49 |
Liam Arsenault | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 27.56 |
Will Boswinkel | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 27.67 |
Ren-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27.71 |
Jacob Bracken | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 27.86 |
Christopher Guiliano | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27.86 |
Ben Song | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 23 | 27.87 |
Ian Anderson | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27.91 |
Miles Whitaker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28.03 |
Jeffery DePalma | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 28.05 |
Christopher Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 28.07 |
Matthew Spruance | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 14 | 28.27 |
Robert Fry | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 28.29 |
Daniel Anisimov | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 28.33 |
Tyler Distenfeld | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 28.37 |
Phillip Gao | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 28.42 |
Francis Chalissery | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 28.47 |
William McDermott | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 7 | 18 | 28.52 |
Tommy Janton | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28.70 |
Luke Jantac | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 28.76 |
Owen Schulze | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 28.79 |
Matteo Lewis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 26 | 28.81 |
Sam Kamdin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28.87 |
Bayly Cogan | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 27 | 28.88 |
Alex Hain | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28.92 |
Molrakot Ounnarath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 28.92 |
Benjamin Russell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 28.94 |
Sebastian Perez-Lopez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 29.00 |
Evan Arsenault | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29.24 |
Robert Powell | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 29 | 29.25 |
Max Braithwaite | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 1 | 23 | 29.26 |
Thomas Hirsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 29.50 |
Logan Smith | Sea Lion Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 29.76 |
Stanley Kim | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 26 | 29.88 |
Samuel Chopper | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 27 | 29.93 |
Seiji Sasaki | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 30.15 |
Ethan Cohen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 30.33 |
Zakari Snoussi | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 30.38 |
Liam Schindler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30.46 |
Samuel Stoner | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30.56 |
Matthew Weaver | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 30 | 30.70 |
Nathaniel Lackamp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31.01 |
Kamil Karpiak | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 31.14 |
Alex Bullard | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 31 | 31.27 |
Wesley Kendig | Marauder Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 32 | 31.29 |
Anthony Cianfrani | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 31.30 |