Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spencer Hartmann | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.35 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.13 |
Eric Jackwin | Lehy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.92 |
Thomas Messer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.85 |
Jay Li | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.26 |
Richard Hobbs | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:05.25 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.31 |
William Messer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.68 |
Benjamin Winston | Lehy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.95 |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.61 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.30 |
Ray Li | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.73 |
Nicholas Savage | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.43 |
Matthew Kaminski | Lehy | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.61 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.56 |
Michael Pryor | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:19.03 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.30 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.18 |
Jordan Mitchell-Love | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.53 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.89 |
Ian Joyce | Unattached-Joyce | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:23.11 |
David Laprade | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.56 |
Adam Spath | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.81 |
Andrew Jackwin | Lehy | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.86 |
Christopher Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:29.40 |
Eric Taylor | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.76 |
Eugene Bewkes | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.09 |
Sewon Park | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.11 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.30 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.52 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:38.63 |
Trevor Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.34 |
Michael DiPietro | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:42.07 |
Nathan Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:44.99 |
Matthew Sturtevant | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.02 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:47.56 |
Jared Coffin | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.66 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:54.07 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:58.92 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:04.80 |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:16.83 |
Max Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:23.85 |
Chandler Mitchell-Love | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:44.19 |
Thitiwat Thaveesakvilia | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS |